Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.63) | Siniakova K. (2.60) | 10/22/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(4) | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Siniakova K. (2.63) | Fernandez L. (1.57) | 10/21/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Shnaider D. (3.00) | Bouzkova M. (1.42) | 10/21/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Fernandez L. (1.50) | Sasnovich A. (2.75) | 10/20/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Siniakova K. (1.77) | Siegemund L. (2.12) | 10/20/23 | W/O | Hard | ||||||
QF |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.40) | Osorio M. (3.00) | 10/20/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Hibino N. (2.25) | Shnaider D. (1.69) | 10/20/23 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
You X. (10.00) | Fernandez L. (1.08) | 10/20/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sasnovich A. (1.20) | Savinykh V. (4.70) | 10/20/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Gracheva V. (2.40) | Siniakova K. (1.60) | 10/20/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Eikeri U. (15.00) | Siegemund L. (1.04) | 10/20/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Osorio M. (2.60) | Sorribes Tormo S. (1.54) | 10/18/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Zvonareva V. (2.10) | Shnaider D. (1.78) | 10/18/23 | 3-6 | 1-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hibino N. (2.00) | Birrell K. (1.91) | 10/18/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.03) | Anshba A. (16.00) | 10/18/23 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Wang Y. (23.00) | Siniakova K. (1.01) | 10/17/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Siegemund L. (2.30) | Wang X. (1.68) | 10/17/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.12) | Von Deichmann K. (7.50) | 10/17/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Gracheva V. (1.85) | Rakhimova K. (2.05) | 10/17/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kuzmova V. (2.90) | Sasnovich A. (1.44) | 10/17/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Fernandez L. (1.08) | Guo H. (9.00) | 10/17/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Eikeri U. (13.00) | Juvan K. (1.06) | 10/17/23 | 6-2 | 1-2 | RET | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Blinkova A. (1.17) | You X. (5.50) | 10/17/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Savinykh V. (5.25) | Linette M. (1.20) | 10/17/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Haddad Maia B. (1.29) | Hibino N. (3.85) | 10/17/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Shnaider D. (2.15) | Zhu L. (1.75) | 10/16/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Wei S. (5.00) | Birrell K. (1.23) | 10/16/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Jiang X. (11.50) | Sorribes Tormo S. (1.07) | 10/16/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Zvonareva V. (1.44) | Hartono A. (3.00) | 10/16/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Osorio M. (1.22) | Ma Y. (4.50) | 10/16/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Avanesyan E. (1.14) | Anshba A. (7.00) | 10/16/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ma Y. (1.18) | Mihalikova T. (5.25) | 10/15/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
You X. (1.07) | Rompies J. (10.50) | 10/15/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Wei S. (1.40) | Anshba A. (3.00) | 10/15/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Von Deichmann K. (1.21) | Eikeri U. (4.50) | 10/15/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mihalikova T. (2.32) | Xun F. (1.65) | 10/14/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Detiuc A. (4.75) | Anshba A. (1.20) | 10/14/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hou Y. (8.00) | Eikeri U. (1.10) | 10/14/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(1) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Von Deichmann K. (1.05) | Thombare P. (12.00) | 10/14/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rompies J. (2.28) | Dang Y. (1.70) | 10/14/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Rybakina E. (2.50) | Peterson R. (1.63) | 09/15/19 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Peng S. (1.71) | Rybakina E. (2.36) | 09/14/19 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Peterson R. (1.50) | Stojanovic N. (2.82) | 09/14/19 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Rybakina E. (1.61) | Golubic V. (2.56) | 09/13/19 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Peterson R. (2.00) | Linette M. (1.95) | 09/13/19 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 7-6(5) | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Zhu L. (2.25) | Peng S. (1.79) | 09/13/19 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Kozlova K. (2.35) | Stojanovic N. (1.70) | 09/13/19 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Peng S. (-) | Pliskova K. (-) | 09/12/19 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Zhang S. (1.57) | Zhu L. (2.65) | 09/12/19 | 0-6 | 0-1 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.52) | Wang X. (2.73) | 09/12/19 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Hard |