To offer you the best possible service, this site uses its own and third-party cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you consent to their use in accordance with our Cookie Policy.

Information Accept
InfoBetting provides you with:
39 Bookmakers
111 Sports events
1,204 Competitions
33,639 Odds
115 Predictions
Home » Football » Calendars » Norway » NM Cupen » 2022 » Primo Turno

Round Details First Round

Date Score O/U 2.5 Event
Akra - Hinna FK
03/12/2022
03/12/2022
2 - 1
O 2.5
Valdres FK - Gran IL
03/13/2022
03/13/2022
0 - 3
O 2.5
Sverresborg - Ntnui
03/16/2022
03/16/2022
3 - 3
O 2.5
Extra time: (4 - 6)
Manglerud Star - Oppsal
03/16/2022
03/16/2022
0 - 4
O 2.5
Verdal - Steinkjer
03/16/2022
03/16/2022
5 - 1
O 2.5
Vigor - IL Express
03/16/2022
03/16/2022
3 - 3
O 2.5
Extra time: (3 - 3) - Penalties: (1 - 3)
03/16/2022
7 - 0
O 2.5
Kløfta IL - Lorenksog
03/16/2022
03/16/2022
0 - 1
U 2.5
Søgne FK - Donn
03/16/2022
03/16/2022
3 - 3
O 2.5
Extra time: (4 - 4) - Penalties: (4 - 2)
Eiger FK - Varhaug IL
03/17/2022
03/17/2022
1 - 4
O 2.5
Vidar - Madla IL
03/17/2022
03/17/2022
5 - 2
O 2.5
Svorkmo - KIL/Hemne
03/18/2022
03/18/2022
4 - 3
O 2.5
Bergsøy - SIF/Hessa IL
03/18/2022
03/18/2022
4 - 1
O 2.5
Reinsvoll IF - Faaberg
03/18/2022
03/18/2022
1 - 1
U 2.5
Extra time: (2 - 2) - Penalties: (4 - 5)
FK Landsås - Finnsnes IL
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 1
U 2.5
Bossekop UL - Kirkenes IF
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
3 - 2
O 2.5
Askollen - Holmen
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
2 - 0
U 2.5
Randaberg - Vardeneset
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 5
O 2.5
Raumnes/Aarnes - Skjetten
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 5
O 2.5
Aandalsnes IF - Surnadal
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
03/19/2022
2 - 2
O 2.5
Extra time: (2 - 3)
Eid IL - Årdal FK
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 4
O 2.5
03/19/2022
2 - 2
O 2.5
Extra time: (2 - 3)
Malmefjorden IL - Dahle IL
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 3
O 2.5
Mandalskamer - Randesund IL
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 2
U 2.5
Nesodden IF - Lommedalen
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 3
O 2.5
NHHI FC - Askoy
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
Rosseland - Ålgård FK
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
3 - 0
O 2.5
Sandefjord BK - Teie IF
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 3
O 2.5
Sortland IL - FK Mjølner
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
3 - 3
O 2.5
Extra time: (3 - 3) - Penalties: (4 - 5)
Stathelle FK - Halsen
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 5
O 2.5
Sund SK - Os Turn Fotball
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 4
O 2.5
03/19/2022
4 - 1
O 2.5
Nybergsund - Engerdal SK
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 0
U 2.5
Eidsvold IF - Skedsmo FK
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 0
U 2.5
03/19/2022
2 - 3
O 2.5
HIF/Stein - Soeroey Glimt
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
2 - 0
U 2.5
Klepp - Frøyland IL
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 0
U 2.5
Extra time: (1 - 0)
Kolbotn IL - Stovner
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
Kopervik - Stord IL
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
Lyngbø SK - IL Frøya
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 2
U 2.5
Løten FK - Lillehammer FK
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
0 - 3
O 2.5
Modum FK - Hallingdal FK
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
4 - 3
O 2.5
Mosjoen IL - Namsos
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
3 - 2
O 2.5
Osteroey IL - IL Gneist
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
4 - 5
O 2.5
Porsanger IL - IL Norild
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
2 - 3
O 2.5
Sarpsborg FK - Råde IL
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 6
O 2.5
Stryn TIL - Fjøra
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
2 - 3
O 2.5
Tomrefjord IL - Herd
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
Tornado Maloy - Førde IL
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 7
O 2.5
Årvoll IL - Follo
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 3
O 2.5
Ås IL - Sprint-Jeløy
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
2 - 6
O 2.5
Drammens BK - Åssiden IF
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
03/19/2022
1 - 4
O 2.5
Hovdebygda - Volda TI
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
1 - 5
O 2.5
03/19/2022
3 - 0
O 2.5
Kolbu K/K - FK Toten
03/19/2022
03/19/2022
3 - 2
O 2.5
Skarp - Skjervøy IK
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
0 - 4
O 2.5
Rilindja IL - IL Heming
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
2 - 1
O 2.5
Riska FK - Hana IL
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
5 - 3
O 2.5
Rana FK - Sandnessjøen IL
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
3 - 1
O 2.5
Ballstad - Skaanland
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
0 - 3
O 2.5
Notes: Finished after awarded win
Borgen - Krakeroy IL
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
0 - 1
U 2.5
Gulset IF - IF Storm
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
1 - 1
U 2.5
Extra time: (2 - 2) - Penalties: (1 - 3)
Harstad - Saltdalkameratene
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
3 - 0
O 2.5
Notes: Finished after awarded win
HEI IL - Urædd
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
3 - 2
O 2.5
Hitra FC - Melhus
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
Kvik Trondheim - Tynset IF
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
3 - 0
O 2.5
Loddefjord - IL Sandviken
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
0 - 1
U 2.5
Lofoten FK - Melbo IL
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
1 - 2
O 2.5
Re FK - IL Flint
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
0 - 4
O 2.5
Rørvik IL - Vuku
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
4 - 2
O 2.5
Sande SK - Vestfossen IF
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
1 - 0
U 2.5
03/20/2022
3 - 0
O 2.5
Notes: Finished after awarded win
Tertnes - Lysekloster
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
0 - 3
O 2.5
Furnes Fotball - Sander
03/20/2022
03/20/2022
3 - 0
O 2.5
03/20/2022
1 - 8
O 2.5
03/20/2022
0 - 2
U 2.5
Ottestad - Trysil FK
03/23/2022
03/23/2022
7 - 0
O 2.5
Gamle Oslo - IF Ready
03/27/2022
03/27/2022
1 - 0
U 2.5
Valhall - Krokelvdalen IL
03/29/2022
03/29/2022
1 - 1
U 2.5
Extra time: (1 - 4)
winning - losing