Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
2R |
|
Popko D. (2.75) | Munar J. (1.54) | 10/22/20 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Klizan M. (1.98) | Marcora R. (1.95) | 10/22/20 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Janvier M. (2.65) | Bonzi B. (1.61) | 10/21/20 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ofner S. (-) | Celikbilek A. (-) | 10/21/20 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gojo B. (1.57) | Clarke J. (2.66) | 10/21/20 | 6-7(5) | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Jung J. (1.40) | Lamasine T. (3.30) | 10/21/20 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Benchetrit E. (2.38) | Ilkel C. (1.68) | 10/20/20 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ymer E. (2.66) | Munar J. (1.59) | 10/20/20 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Marchenko I. (1.95) | Klizan M. (2.00) | 10/20/20 | 6-7(6) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Marcora R. (1.73) | Safwat M. (2.21) | 10/20/20 | 7-6(6) | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Vatutin A. (-) | Serdarusic N. (-) | 10/20/20 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ferreira Silva F. (2.00) | Popko D. (1.90) | 10/20/20 | 2-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
McDonald M. (-) | Gabashvili T. (-) | 10/20/20 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lamasine T. (-) | Polansky P. (-) | 10/20/20 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Stakhovsky S. (1.97) | Clarke J. (1.88) | 10/19/20 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ofner S. (1.11) | Ilhan M. (8.50) | 10/19/20 | 6-7(7) | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Daniel T. (2.50) | Gojo B. (1.65) | 10/19/20 | 6-2 | 6-7(4) | 6-7(3) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Celikbilek A. (2.12) | Giustino L. (1.85) | 10/19/20 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ivashka I. (-) | Kirkin E. (-) | 10/19/20 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Gomez E. (1.83) | Janvier M. (2.04) | 10/19/20 | 4-6 | 7-6(6) | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bonzi B. (1.85) | Donskoy E. (2.05) | 10/19/20 | 6-2 | 4-1 | RET | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Jung J. (1.67) | Istomin D. (2.42) | 10/19/20 | 2-2 | RET | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
McDonald M. (1.28) | Galovic V. (4.00) | 10/18/20 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gojo B. (1.48) | Arnaboldi A. (2.80) | 10/18/20 | 6-7(6) | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Serdarusic N. (1.56) | Gabashvili T. (2.40) | 10/18/20 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vatutin A. (1.85) | Lamasine T. (1.95) | 10/18/20 | 6-2 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
McDonald M. (1.20) | Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (5.25) | 10/17/20 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Arnaboldi A. (1.35) | Krstin P. (3.50) | 10/17/20 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sekiguchi S. (2.35) | Galovic V. (1.65) | 10/17/20 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Baldi F. (3.00) | Serdarusic N. (1.38) | 10/17/20 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gojo B. (1.07) | Aksu C. (10.00) | 10/17/20 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bonadio R. (1.73) | Gabashvili T. (2.07) | 10/17/20 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vatutin A. (1.11) | Cornea V. (6.50) | 10/17/20 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kirci K. (6.50) | Lamasine T. (1.11) | 10/17/20 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Humbert U. (1.41) | Istomin D. (3.10) | 09/15/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Humbert U. (1.53) | Kavcic B. (3.00) | 09/14/19 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (2.48) | Istomin D. (1.60) | 09/14/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Humbert U. (1.29) | Bemelmans R. (4.12) | 09/13/19 | 6-7(3) | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Kavcic B. (2.28) | Kuhn N. (1.69) | 09/13/19 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.26) | Poljak D. (4.25) | 09/13/19 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Istomin D. (1.62) | Nedovyesov A. (2.43) | 09/13/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Istomin D. (1.58) | Marcora R. (2.50) | 09/12/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(9) | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Copil M. (1.62) | Kavcic B. (2.52) | 09/12/19 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (2.20) | Miedler L. (1.79) | 09/12/19 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Nedovyesov A. (1.38) | Hoyt E. (3.50) | 09/12/19 | 6-2 | 3-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Bemelmans R. (2.47) | Rosol L. (1.62) | 09/12/19 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Humbert U. (1.17) | Grenier H. (5.50) | 09/12/19 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Kuhn N. (1.50) | Ramanathan R. (2.75) | 09/12/19 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Poljak D. (4.60) | Viola M. (1.20) | 09/12/19 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Nedovyesov A. (1.15) | Cengiz B. (6.50) | 09/11/19 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard |