Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q2 |
|
Seidel E. (1.38) | Jones F. (3.40) | 01/11/24 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 4-4 | RET | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Dart H. (1.65) | Starodubtsewa Y. (2.33) | 01/11/24 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Abduraimova N. (2.28) | Salkova D. (1.70) | 01/11/24 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Joint M. (2.40) | Semenistaja D. (1.65) | 01/11/24 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Yastremska D. (1.14) | Grammatikopoulou V. (6.15) | 01/11/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Fruhvirtova B. (1.21) | Gibson T. (4.75) | 01/11/24 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Aiava D. (3.45) | Teichmann J. (1.33) | 01/11/24 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zarazua R. (1.78) | Niemeier J. (2.15) | 01/11/24 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 7-6(10) | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ercan M. (3.60) | Wei S. (1.34) | 01/11/24 | W/O | Hard | ||||||
Q2 |
|
Uchijima M. (2.35) | Ferro F. (1.63) | 01/11/24 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jeanjean L. (1.85) | Monnet C. (2.00) | 01/11/24 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Andreeva E. (1.34) | Kudermetova P. (3.40) | 01/11/24 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bara I. (5.10) | Lys E. (1.20) | 01/11/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Marino R. (1.57) | Ponchet J. (2.48) | 01/11/24 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bondar A. (1.17) | Popovic I. (5.25) | 01/11/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ma Y. (4.90) | Korneeva A. (1.20) | 01/11/24 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sebov K. (1.62) | Bonaventure Y. (2.40) | 01/11/24 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 4-0 | RET | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Hon P. (2.15) | Galfi D. (1.73) | 01/10/24 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Jacquemot E. (2.30) | Riera J. (1.69) | 01/10/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.56) | Waltert S. (2.50) | 01/10/24 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Volynets K. (1.18) | Zhao C. (5.25) | 01/10/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sharma A. (2.00) | Timofeeva M. (1.83) | 01/10/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kerkhove L. (2.25) | Kawa K. (1.67) | 01/10/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Raina A. (6.40) | Bejlek S. (1.14) | 01/10/24 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zakharova A. (2.65) | Peterson R. (1.50) | 01/10/24 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Noha Akugue N. (3.45) | Jang S. (1.37) | 01/10/24 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hartono A. (1.69) | Udvardy P. (2.28) | 01/10/24 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mendez S. (4.80) | Baptiste H. (1.20) | 01/10/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sun L. (2.02) | Watson H. (1.85) | 01/10/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rouvroy M. (1.44) | Jones F. (2.95) | 01/10/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tan H. (2.25) | Zavatska K. (1.75) | 01/10/24 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Danilovic O. (1.38) | Shymanovich I. (3.25) | 01/10/24 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mandlik E. (2.28) | Seidel E. (1.71) | 01/10/24 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
You X. (2.95) | Sonmez Z. (1.42) | 01/10/24 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kraus S. (4.90) | Snigur D. (1.20) | 01/10/24 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (1.28) | Inglis M. (4.00) | 01/10/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Li A. (2.40) | Martincova T. (1.67) | 01/10/24 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Serban R. (1.68) | Papamichail D. (2.25) | 01/10/24 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kanepi K. (1.80) | Sanders S. (2.11) | 01/10/24 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yastremska D. (1.22) | Boskovic L. (4.50) | 01/10/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (2.28) | Kalieva E. (1.65) | 01/10/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Barkova T. (4.10) | Naef C. (1.25) | 01/10/24 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Knutson G. (2.25) | Friedsam A. (1.68) | 01/10/24 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Babos T. (1.63) | Semenistaja D. (2.35) | 01/10/24 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pigossi L. (1.91) | Abduraimova N. (1.92) | 01/10/24 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Salkova D. (1.85) | Fett J. (2.00) | 01/10/24 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dart H. (1.08) | Brancaccio N. (9.00) | 01/10/24 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Starodubtsewa Y. (1.13) | Capurro Taborda M. (6.50) | 01/10/24 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kostic N. (2.03) | Joint M. (1.82) | 01/10/24 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bara I. (3.00) | Hatouka Y. (1.41) | 01/09/24 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Hard |