Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Bynoe E. (-) | Ciocanu A. (-) | 11/01/22 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nortie Nortey I. (-) | Banthia S. (-) | 11/01/22 | 6-7(5) | 5-7 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Story J. (-) | Paquette S. (-) | 11/01/22 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Paliska B. (-) | Catry R. (-) | 11/01/22 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kotzen A. (-) | Shick B. (-) | 11/01/22 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ravichander I. (-) | Krasner D. (-) | 11/01/22 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dossani M. (-) | Salvestre D. (-) | 11/01/22 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dobek M. (-) | Donarski S. (-) | 11/01/22 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Asaba A. (2.78) | Staeheli L. (1.38) | 10/31/22 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 4-10 | +7 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Schnaitter J. (-) | Moadel M. (-) | 10/31/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jones B. (-) | Liokossis S. (-) | 10/31/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lakoseljac C. (-) | Wallner M. (-) | 10/31/22 | 6-2 | 6-7(4) | 10-8 | +5 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
van Sambeek F. (-) | Ward E. (-) | 10/31/22 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Eisenberg N. (-) | Sinha A. (-) | 10/31/22 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Belday R. (-) | Sharma A. (-) | 10/31/22 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Opitz J. (1.80) | Goodger J. (1.87) | 10/09/22 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Ross G. (1.59) | Goodger J. (2.30) | 10/08/22 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +5 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Opitz J. (3.25) | McNally J. (1.35) | 10/08/22 | 6-4 | 7-6(2) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Goodger J. (4.00) | Trotter J. (1.33) | 10/07/22 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Ross G. (2.45) | Papoe R. (1.59) | 10/07/22 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 6-0 | +9 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Opitz J. (2.05) | O'Hoisin O. (1.76) | 10/07/22 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
McNally J. (1.36) | Inchauspe P. (2.95) | 10/07/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Mbithi M. (1.77) | Goodger J. (2.10) | 10/06/22 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ross G. (2.10) | Horvat R. (1.77) | 10/06/22 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +1 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
McNally J. (1.65) | Bicknell B. (2.15) | 10/06/22 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Papoe R. (1.59) | Reinberg E. (2.45) | 10/06/22 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ravichander I. (5.55) | Trotter J. (1.18) | 10/06/22 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(10) | +2 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Opitz J. (1.61) | Stakusic M. (2.25) | 10/06/22 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Inchauspe P. (2.20) | Weekes J. (1.70) | 10/06/22 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Sinha A. (3.50) | O'Hoisin O. (1.30) | 10/06/22 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
McNally J. (1.05) | Bynoe E. (10.00) | 10/05/22 | 7-5 | 6-0 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Lakoseljac C. (1.63) | Ravichander I. (2.20) | 10/05/22 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Teodorovic P. (4.00) | Reinberg E. (1.25) | 10/05/22 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 1-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Inchauspe P. (1.26) | Strode E. (3.70) | 10/05/22 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bangoura S. (1.10) | Opitz J. (6.50) | 10/05/22 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Mostardi N. (9.50) | Trotter J. (1.06) | 10/05/22 | 6-7(7) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sharma A. (7.20) | O'Hoisin O. (1.10) | 10/05/22 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Catanzariti A. (1.71) | Goodger J. (2.20) | 10/05/22 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bicknell B. (-) | Van Orderlain D. (-) | 10/05/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Leote Prata M. (-) | Ross G. (-) | 10/05/22 | 5-7 | 6-7(5) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Brown P. (2.68) | Horvat R. (1.47) | 10/05/22 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Weekes J. (2.15) | Pannu K. (1.74) | 10/05/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Mbithi M. (2.00) | Sigouin B. (1.72) | 10/04/22 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Papoe R. (1.08) | Mccarthy J. (7.00) | 10/04/22 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Melnic V. (2.40) | Stakusic M. (1.56) | 10/04/22 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sinha A. (1.49) | Chin J. (2.65) | 10/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Leote Prata M. (2.60) | Goodger J. (1.43) | 10/04/22 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 7-10 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Ravichander I. (1.41) | Bulus C. (2.70) | 10/04/22 | 7-6(9) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Strode E. (1.34) | Van Orderlain D. (2.95) | 10/04/22 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 10-3 | +7 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Sharma A. (3.30) | Harper P. (1.29) | 10/04/22 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 10-8 | +3 | Indoor |