Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Segura M. (-) | Dickerson R. (-) | 02/12/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Salazar D. (-) | Nordquist A. (-) | 02/12/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schachter N. (-) | Villoslada E. (-) | 02/12/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-10 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Maloney P. (-) | Munoz E. (-) | 02/12/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Quan R. (-) | Bonnaud A. (-) | 02/12/24 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | 5-10 | +6 | Clay | |||
F |
|
Monzon I. (3.20) | Boitan G. (1.36) | 02/12/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Boitan G. (1.30) | Kiger M. (3.55) | 02/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Bueno G. (1.34) | Monzon I. (3.45) | 02/11/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kiger M. (2.30) | Strode I. (1.59) | 02/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Monzon I. (3.90) | Alex Kodat T. (1.24) | 02/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Kuzuhara B. (2.05) | Boitan G. (1.70) | 02/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Comesana F. (1.53) | Bueno G. (2.70) | 02/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Alex Kodat T. (1.15) | Sakamoto R. (5.25) | 02/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kuzuhara B. (1.65) | Lilov V. (2.15) | 02/09/23 | 6-1 | 0-6 | 6-1 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Lyeons J. (3.70) | Strode I. (1.28) | 02/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Segura M. (4.65) | Bueno G. (1.21) | 02/09/23 | 2-6 | 0-3 | RET | - | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Mora M. (1.71) | Kiger M. (2.00) | 02/09/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-7(3) | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Monzon I. (1.34) | Brumm J. (3.20) | 02/09/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-4 | +1 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Comesana F. (1.18) | Roberts J. (5.50) | 02/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Boitan G. (1.65) | Agustin Gomez F. (2.15) | 02/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Guillen Meza A. (3.85) | Alex Kodat T. (1.29) | 02/08/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bonnaud A. (3.10) | Segura M. (1.35) | 02/08/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 3-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Strode I. (3.35) | Langmo C. (1.33) | 02/08/23 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lyeons J. (1.69) | Lakoseljac C. (2.15) | 02/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (2.55) | Bangoura S. (1.51) | 02/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Strode E. (6.00) | Boitan G. (1.11) | 02/08/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Monzon I. (1.18) | Hoyos A. (4.65) | 02/08/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lilov V. (1.63) | Prado Angelo J. (2.20) | 02/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Buitrago N. (5.50) | Bueno G. (1.15) | 02/08/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Comesana F. (1.19) | Colak O. (4.25) | 02/08/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Roberts J. (1.71) | Jenicek J. (2.05) | 02/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Brumm J. (4.65) | Emanuel Ambrogi L. (1.18) | 02/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Soto M. (1.54) | Mora M. (2.80) | 02/07/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(7) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kuzuhara B. (1.08) | Panarin D. (7.00) | 02/07/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Rahman Y. (3.50) | Kiger M. (1.30) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Sakamoto R. (3.65) | Tamm K. (1.32) | 02/07/23 | 7-6(3) | 2-6 | 6-3 | 0 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Wojcik J. (1.65) | Strode E. (2.05) | 02/08/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(3) | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wood W. (1.73) | Lakoseljac C. (1.92) | 02/08/23 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 2-10 | +9 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Brumm J. (1.10) | Denis Alarcon B. (6.00) | 02/08/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(3) | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Strode I. (1.49) | Dickerson R. (2.65) | 02/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Segura M. (1.56) | Carnevalle L. (2.25) | 02/08/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Claverie L. (1.27) | Bonnaud A. (3.35) | 02/08/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 5-10 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Pinzon Moreno F. (4.25) | Lyeons J. (1.19) | 02/08/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vasser O. (2.80) | Jenicek J. (1.47) | 02/08/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Renard L. (-) | Vasser O. (-) | 02/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Brumm J. (-) | van Emburgh J. (-) | 02/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 10-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Strode I. (-) | Van Orderlain D. (-) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nordquist A. (-) | Pinzon Moreno F. (-) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 9-11 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Bulus C. (-) | Jenicek J. (-) | 02/07/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 7-10 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Claverie L. (1.09) | Bhangdia J. (6.50) | 02/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay |