Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Baum S. (-) | Kovac T. (-) | 03/25/24 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 5-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kisantal B. (-) | Homola P. (-) | 03/25/24 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hnidets V. (-) | Hesselmann L. (-) | 03/25/24 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 10-8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kumstat J. (-) | Jermar J. (-) | 03/25/24 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 10-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gontar L. (-) | Meszaros P. (-) | 03/25/24 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Friberg K. (1.83) | Pokorny L. (1.97) | 11/12/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Pokorny L. (1.42) | Mridha J. (2.80) | 11/11/23 | w/o | Indoor | ||||||
SF |
|
Friberg K. (2.20) | Bertola R. (1.67) | 11/11/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Pokorny L. (3.57) | Matusevich A. (1.31) | 11/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Maarten Jong A. (2.33) | Bertola R. (1.57) | 11/10/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Vocel M. (1.63) | Friberg K. (2.30) | 11/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Colson T. (1.28) | Mridha J. (3.45) | 11/10/23 | 0-1 | RET | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Maarten Jong A. (1.24) | Lanik T. (3.83) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 1-0 | RET | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Gadamauri B. (2.50) | Bertola R. (1.50) | 11/09/23 | 7-6(1) | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Chayka A. (10.00) | Colson T. (1.03) | 11/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Pokorny L. (1.72) | Karol M. (2.50) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Tonejc V. (4.50) | Matusevich A. (1.19) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Mridha J. (2.28) | Borg L. (1.63) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Squire H. (1.49) | Vocel M. (2.55) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gray A. (1.55) | Friberg K. (2.36) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ejupovic E. (1.05) | Chayka A. (8.50) | 11/08/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Matusevich A. (2.08) | Zuk K. (1.80) | 11/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Colson T. (1.78) | Sels J. (2.05) | 11/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ingildsen J. (3.25) | Bertola R. (1.35) | 11/08/23 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Topo M. (1.64) | Maarten Jong A. (2.20) | 11/08/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Mikrut L. (1.68) | Tonejc V. (2.23) | 11/08/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sultanov K. (1.67) | Pokorny L. (2.21) | 11/08/23 | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Braynin A. (2.47) | Friberg K. (1.50) | 11/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Forejtek J. (1.73) | Vocel M. (2.07) | 11/08/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Pawelski M. (3.65) | Gray A. (1.26) | 11/08/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lanik T. (1.10) | Nano M. (7.00) | 11/08/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Minin M. (2.58) | Mridha J. (1.49) | 11/08/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Squire H. (1.32) | Privara P. (3.20) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Oberleitner N. (1.65) | Borg L. (2.28) | 11/07/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Barnat J. (2.02) | Karol M. (1.78) | 11/07/23 | 6-1 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Gadamauri B. (1.72) | Poljak D. (2.13) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(7) | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Braynin A. (1.28) | Postolka R. (3.40) | 11/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gloeckler M. (1.24) | Chayka A. (3.75) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 7-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mridha J. (1.32) | Shaw M. (3.15) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Minin M. (1.83) | Pelle Hartenstein J. (1.97) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(8) | 10-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Maarten Jong A. (1.04) | Aitkulov A. (8.50) | 11/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Guerrieri A. (1.44) | Ingildsen J. (2.61) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tonejc V. (1.57) | Krajci M. (2.29) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vocel M. (1.19) | Buldorini P. (4.25) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jakubovic X. (-) | Aitkulov A. (-) | 11/06/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 3-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Balascak D. (-) | Krajci M. (-) | 11/06/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mridha J. (-) | Norrman S. (-) | 11/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rikl P. (-) | Gloeckler M. (-) | 11/06/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vocel M. (-) | Hnidets V. (-) | 11/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Guerrieri A. (-) | Cerny M. (-) | 11/06/23 | 6-7(1) | 6-3 | 10-7 | Indoor |