Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q2 |
|
Zou R. (-) | Hou Y. (-) | 03/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ogata H. (-) | Kikawada R. (-) | 03/04/24 | 3-4 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zeng Z. (-) | Lazar A. (-) | 03/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 10-12 | -2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Matsumura H. (-) | Zhang Y. (-) | 03/04/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Li X. (-) | Vojcinakova I. (-) | 03/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zou R. (-) | Qu S. (-) | 03/03/24 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Srinivas S. (-) | Tian N. (-) | 03/03/24 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Xiao Z. (-) | Jeng J. (-) | 03/03/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Osafune K. (-) | Amar V. (-) | 03/03/24 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sarai Gogulamanda T. (-) | Xin Chang T. (-) | 03/03/24 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Stefania Malaescu D. (-) | Hsu A. (-) | 03/03/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ohashi R. (-) | Nepliy E. (-) | 03/03/24 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tait C. (-) | Zheng Y. (-) | 03/03/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Iaconi S. (-) | Xu J. (-) | 03/03/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Simmons E. (-) | Sodeyama H. (-) | 03/03/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yadav R. (-) | Bougrat M. (-) | 03/03/24 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yacavino K. (-) | Pang S. (-) | 03/03/24 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Matsumura H. (-) | Luo Y. (-) | 03/03/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Korhonen C. (-) | Li X. (-) | 03/03/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lazar A. (-) | Zheng W. (-) | 03/03/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Guo H. (-) | Koshiishi A. (-) | 02/26/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Xun F. (-) | Guo H. (-) | 02/25/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Koshiishi A. (1.83) | Chanta A. (1.97) | 02/25/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Koshiishi A. (1.67) | Sawayanagi R. (2.20) | 02/24/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(1) | +4 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Ainitdinova G. (2.28) | Xun F. (1.65) | 02/24/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Guo H. (1.37) | Namigata J. (3.00) | 02/24/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Sukhotina A. (3.08) | Chanta A. (1.38) | 02/24/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bhasin S. (8.50) | Namigata J. (1.06) | 02/23/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 0-6 | +9 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Ainitdinova G. (1.25) | Nur Haliza D. (3.85) | 02/23/23 | 7-6(0) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Vernet C. (5.25) | Sawayanagi R. (1.16) | 02/23/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Okuwaki R. (5.00) | Xun F. (1.17) | 02/23/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Koshiishi A. (1.50) | Guo H. (2.50) | 02/23/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kim D. (2.20) | Guo H. (1.67) | 02/23/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Poplavska A. (7.50) | Chanta A. (1.08) | 02/23/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sukhotina A. (2.20) | Shi H. (1.59) | 02/23/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ainitdinova G. (1.10) | Hsin Lin L. (8.25) | 02/22/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yang V. (1.19) | Poplavska A. (4.85) | 02/22/23 | 7-6(1) | 4-6 | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Li Y. (3.65) | Guo H. (1.32) | 02/22/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Nur Haliza D. (-) | Osafune K. (-) | 02/22/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Nayar S. (3.00) | Guo H. (1.33) | 02/22/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Sabatini F. (6.50) | Chanta A. (1.11) | 02/22/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Okuwaki R. (1.11) | Phang Ziyi N. (6.75) | 02/22/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Easwaramurthi A. (9.25) | Vernet C. (1.06) | 02/22/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sukhotina A. (2.70) | Daniel J. (1.41) | 02/22/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-2 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Sawayanagi R. (2.02) | Ito A. (1.78) | 02/21/23 | 7-5 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kim D. (1.18) | Ogata H. (4.90) | 02/21/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Saw J. (7.50) | Shi H. (1.08) | 02/21/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Hosonuma C. (3.10) | Namigata J. (1.35) | 02/21/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Xun F. (1.63) | Yamaguchi M. (2.28) | 02/21/23 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Koshiishi A. (1.14) | Cho Y. (5.50) | 02/21/23 | 0-6 | 7-6 | RET | 1-0 | - | Hard |