Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Babos T. (1.83) | Osuigwe W. (1.83) | 04/09/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Hu V. (-) | Babos T. (-) | 04/09/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Min G. (-) | Osuigwe W. (-) | 04/09/23 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Poznikhirenko G. (10.00) | Osuigwe W. (1.03) | 04/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Babos T. (1.71) | Jones M. (2.00) | 04/09/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Madelyn Nugroho P. (1.35) | Hu V. (2.95) | 04/09/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Min G. (1.30) | Evans T. (3.20) | 04/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Vecic A. (3.00) | Osuigwe W. (1.35) | 04/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Babos T. (1.30) | Wolff V. (3.20) | 04/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Hu V. (2.50) | Chang H. (1.47) | 04/06/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kingsley R. (2.50) | Jones M. (1.50) | 04/06/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Zamarripa A. (2.05) | Poznikhirenko G. (1.67) | 04/06/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Evans T. (4.00) | Vismane D. (1.28) | 04/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Min G. (1.32) | Kessler M. (3.12) | 04/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Madelyn Nugroho P. (1.60) | Reami A. (2.52) | 04/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Hu V. (2.80) | Mboko V. (1.38) | 04/05/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Babos T. (1.19) | Proctor L. (4.25) | 04/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zamarripa M. (9.00) | Osuigwe W. (1.06) | 04/05/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Madelyn Nugroho P. (1.14) | Mcadoo R. (5.25) | 04/05/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-7(2) | 6-4 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Evans T. (1.83) | Kononova M. (1.83) | 04/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Koike E. (3.50) | Kessler M. (1.27) | 04/05/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Cross K. (2.80) | Vismane D. (1.41) | 04/05/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Poznikhirenko G. (-) | Daniel J. (-) | 04/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rhoden B. (9.50) | Kingsley R. (1.04) | 04/05/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Min G. (-) | Stresnakova K. (-) | 04/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Jones M. (1.65) | Aney J. (2.10) | 04/04/23 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Simion O. (1.55) | Reami A. (2.60) | 04/04/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kiick A. (-) | Vecic A. (-) | 04/04/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rosca C. (3.35) | Chang H. (1.28) | 04/04/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Stollar F. (1.21) | Zamarripa A. (4.25) | 04/04/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Wolff V. (1.08) | Evtimova D. (8.00) | 04/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kessler M. (1.04) | Marcinkevica D. (9.00) | 04/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Okalova M. (1.21) | Chen Y. (4.25) | 04/04/23 | 6-7(7) | 7-6(3) | 6-10 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Mcadoo R. (1.03) | Crump A. (10.00) | 04/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cross K. (1.03) | Hitt Z. (10.00) | 04/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Poznikhirenko G. (-) | Woog M. (-) | 04/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Daubnerova N. (1.38) | Zamarripa M. (3.00) | 04/04/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kononova M. (1.83) | Daniel J. (1.83) | 04/04/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 12-10 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Osborne A. (2.45) | Koike E. (1.50) | 04/04/23 | 7-6(4) | 0-6 | 6-10 | +9 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Ory E. (8.46) | Daniel J. (1.01) | 04/03/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lucy L. (-) | Marcinkevica D. (-) | 04/03/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Eisch S. (6.80) | Woog M. (1.05) | 04/03/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dunlap I. (5.40) | Koike E. (1.10) | 04/03/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ellie E. (-) | Hitt Z. (-) | 04/03/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Endurance Henry C. (6.20) | Chen Y. (1.07) | 04/03/23 | 0-6 | 7-5 | 4-10 | +10 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Singh S. (2.28) | Crump A. (1.51) | 04/03/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zamarripa M. (1.09) | Baranovski A. (5.60) | 04/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kessler M. (1.14) | Aran Teixido Garcia M. (4.40) | 04/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 10-7 | +6 | Clay |