Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Fruhvirtova B. (1.12) | Falkner Z. (6.00) | 08/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Fruhvirtova B. (1.80) | Bondar A. (2.02) | 08/05/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Falkner Z. (5.50) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.13) | 08/05/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +1 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Fruhvirtova B. (1.19) | Lansere S. (5.50) | 08/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Bondar A. (1.29) | Vecic A. (4.25) | 08/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Falkner Z. (2.08) | Sakellaridi S. (1.74) | 08/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Middendorf J. (4.25) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.29) | 08/04/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Vecic A. (1.41) | Glushkova D. (2.92) | 08/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Middendorf J. (1.65) | Kuhl C. (2.25) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Hanatani N. (9.00) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.05) | 08/03/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Sakellaridi S. (2.20) | Kladivova A. (1.69) | 08/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ambrosio S. (1.48) | Lansere S. (2.58) | 08/03/23 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Fruhvirtova B. (1.13) | Costoulas S. (5.50) | 08/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.33) | Falkner Z. (4.00) | 08/03/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Bondar A. (1.08) | Potocnik N. (9.50) | 08/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Fruhvirtova B. (1.09) | Hobgarski K. (8.50) | 08/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Hanatani N. (3.00) | Seibold E. (1.50) | 08/02/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Laskevich E. (6.00) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.13) | 08/02/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Dinu C. (2.07) | Vecic A. (1.77) | 08/02/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Jakupovic D. (1.74) | Middendorf J. (2.07) | 08/02/23 | 6-7 | RET | 0-4 | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lansere S. (2.80) | Benoit M. (1.40) | 08/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zolotareva A. (2.47) | Ambrosio S. (1.50) | 08/02/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Glushkova D. (3.20) | Hon P. (1.31) | 08/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Seidel E. (1.28) | Potocnik N. (4.30) | 08/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 1-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kladivova A. (-) | Carle M. (-) | 08/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Topalova G. (1.84) | Falkner Z. (1.97) | 08/02/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bondar A. (1.10) | Bayerlova M. (8.00) | 08/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Costoulas S. (1.80) | Wagner S. (2.02) | 08/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sakellaridi S. (2.72) | Gorgodze E. (1.55) | 08/01/23 | 7-6 | RET | 4-0 | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kuhl C. (2.07) | Malygina E. (1.75) | 08/01/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (2.20) | Lukas T. (1.65) | 08/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Ambrosio S. (1.06) | Bonardi B. (8.50) | 08/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Naito Y. (1.57) | Falkner Z. (2.40) | 08/01/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Laskevich E. (2.13) | Guth M. (1.72) | 08/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kladivova A. (1.55) | Bilardo F. (2.72) | 08/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Middendorf J. (1.63) | Rame A. (2.38) | 08/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gavrila O. (1.52) | Hanatani N. (2.51) | 08/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 5-7 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Saigo R. (1.44) | Glushkova D. (2.75) | 08/01/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lansere S. (1.33) | Radovanovic N. (3.50) | 08/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Naito Y. (1.07) | Pohle V. (7.00) | 07/31/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vasilescu A. (2.60) | Falkner Z. (1.47) | 07/31/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tothova E. (1.58) | Bonardi B. (2.28) | 07/31/23 | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Ambrosio S. (1.01) | Maier A. (15.00) | 07/31/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vogt M. (6.50) | Guth M. (1.14) | 07/31/23 | 6-7(2) | 7-5 | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Kozakova K. (3.47) | Laskevich E. (1.26) | 07/31/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schmidt A. (2.70) | Bilardo F. (1.44) | 07/31/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schmidt L. (1.50) | Glushkova D. (2.58) | 07/31/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Saigo R. (1.21) | Kazionova E. (4.25) | 07/31/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lansere S. (1.19) | Welker E. (4.25) | 07/31/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Fedel G. (12.00) | Radovanovic N. (1.02) | 07/31/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(8) | 4-6 | +6 | Clay |