Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Zheng Q. (2.12) | Krunic A. (1.83) | 06/20/21 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Krunic A. (1.54) | Cadantu A. (2.50) | 06/19/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Zheng Q. (1.60) | Noskova L. (2.40) | 06/19/21 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.77) | Noskova L. (2.20) | 06/18/21 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Krunic A. (1.47) | Jani R. (3.00) | 06/18/21 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Zheng Q. (1.65) | Mrdeza T. (2.20) | 06/18/21 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Cadantu A. (2.80) | Dulgheru A. (1.48) | 06/18/21 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 4-1 | RET | - | Clay | ||
2R |
|
Bejlek S. (4.80) | Jani R. (1.18) | 06/17/21 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Zheng Q. (1.27) | Kan V. (3.80) | 06/17/21 | 4-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Bartunkova N. (3.00) | Cadantu A. (1.42) | 06/17/21 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Bondar A. (1.65) | Noskova L. (2.35) | 06/17/21 | 1-6 | 7-6(2) | 5-7 | +6 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Smitkova T. (3.50) | Dulgheru A. (1.29) | 06/17/21 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gerlach K. (2.02) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.75) | 06/17/21 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Talaba G. (4.80) | Krunic A. (1.29) | 06/17/21 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Mrdeza T. (2.00) | Grabher J. (1.96) | 06/17/21 | 7-5 | 6-7(2) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kucova K. (1.69) | Zheng Q. (2.32) | 06/16/21 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Waltert S. (1.65) | Jani R. (2.45) | 06/16/21 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Sramkova R. (1.22) | Bartunkova N. (4.80) | 06/16/21 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 4-6 | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Aiava D. (2.46) | Cadantu A. (1.61) | 06/16/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Oz I. (3.50) | Mrdeza T. (1.33) | 06/16/21 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Prisacariu A. (3.55) | Krunic A. (1.32) | 06/16/21 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Dulgheru A. (1.41) | Buyukakcay C. (2.80) | 06/16/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Talaba G. (1.35) | Zimmermann K. (3.43) | 06/16/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Osuigwe W. (1.35) | Bejlek S. (3.65) | 06/16/21 | 6-2 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | -1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kiick A. (2.15) | Gerlach K. (1.83) | 06/16/21 | 1-4 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Salkova D. (3.40) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.37) | 06/16/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Bondar A. (2.62) | Kolodziejova M. (1.61) | 06/16/21 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Smitkova T. (1.65) | Markova J. (2.45) | 06/16/21 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Noskova L. (2.30) | Cepede Royg V. (1.63) | 06/15/21 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Hogenkamp R. (2.05) | Kan V. (1.80) | 06/15/21 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Vidmanova D. (3.90) | Grabher J. (1.38) | 06/15/21 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Struplova J. (6.00) | Markova J. (1.10) | 06/15/21 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-10 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (2.30) | Prisacariu A. (1.57) | 06/15/21 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Klimovicova L. (2.50) | Zimmermann K. (1.51) | 06/15/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Anshba A. (1.77) | Smitkova T. (1.91) | 06/15/21 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Morderger T. (5.50) | Kolodziejova M. (1.21) | 06/15/21 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 7-10 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Salkova D. (1.95) | Kania P. (1.80) | 06/15/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.83) | Zarycka A. (1.83) | 06/15/21 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Halbauer E. (2.40) | Oz I. (1.53) | 06/15/21 | 1-5 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Potocnik N. (1.34) | Klimovicova L. (3.30) | 06/14/21 | 5-7 | 6-7(3) | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Halbauer E. (2.65) | Skamlova C. (1.56) | 06/14/21 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 11-9 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Radisic N. (2.22) | Zimmermann K. (1.74) | 06/14/21 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 8-10 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Hindova D. (4.75) | Oz I. (1.24) | 06/14/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (1.09) | Pulchartova L. (6.80) | 06/14/21 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 10-7 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Anshba A. (1.38) | Palicova B. (2.90) | 06/14/21 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Havlickova L. (2.70) | Markova J. (1.52) | 06/14/21 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Detiuc A. (2.00) | Struplova J. (2.05) | 06/14/21 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 4-10 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Morderger Y. (4.25) | Kolodziejova M. (1.21) | 06/14/21 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-10 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.14) | Kubanova K. (5.75) | 06/14/21 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 10-3 | +8 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Laboutkova A. (3.80) | Zarycka A. (1.39) | 06/14/21 | 6-7(4) | 6-3 | 9-11 | 0 | Clay |