1st Round | 2nd Round | 3rd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
09/18/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Jeremy Jahn
score: 7-5 7-5
|
09/19/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Elliot Benchetrit
score: 6-2 6-2
|
09/20/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Alessandro Giannessi
score: 6-2 6-1
|
09/21/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Paolo Lorenzi
score: 3-6 6-4 5-7
|
09/22/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Gianluca Mager
score: 0-6 7-6(4) 5-7
|
09/16/2019
Jeremy Jahn - Enrico Dalla Valle
score: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Maxime Chazal - Yuta Shimizu
score: 6-3 6-3
|
09/18/2019
Maxime Chazal - Elliot Benchetrit
score: 3-6 6-3 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/17/2019
Marco Trungelliti - Hernan Casanova
score: 5-7 6-3 6-4
|
09/19/2019
Marco Trungelliti - Alessandro Giannessi
score: 6-7(4) 1-6
|
|||
09/16/2019
Christian Lindell - Hernan Casanova
score: 1-6 6-7(8)
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Giacomo Dambrosi - Pietro Rondoni
score: 0-6 5-5 RET
|
09/17/2019
Giacomo Dambrosi - Alessandro Giannessi
score: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/17/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Andrea Arnaboldi
score: 6-3 7-5
|
09/19/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Carlos Berlocq
score: 6-4 6-3
|
09/20/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Andrea Collarini
score: 5-7 6-4 6-1
|
||
09/16/2019
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Andrea Arnaboldi
score: 5-7 0-2 RET
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Pedro Cachin - Riccardo Bonadio
score: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
09/17/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Carlos Berlocq
score: 1-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/18/2019
Mario Vilella Martinez - Raul Brancaccio
score: 6-1 6-4
|
09/19/2019
Mario Vilella Martinez - Andrea Collarini
score: 7-6(4) 4-6 2-6
|
|||
09/17/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Fernando Romboli
score: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Thomaz Bellucci - Andrea Collarini
score: 3-6 3-6
|
09/17/2019
Andrea Collarini - Lorenzo Giustino
score: 7-6(5) 5-7 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/17/2019
Gianluca Mager - Oriol Roca Batalla
score: 6-4 6-3
|
09/19/2019
Gianluca Mager - Peter Heller
score: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
09/20/2019
Gianluca Mager - Tommy Robredo
score: 6-1 6-7(4) 6-1
|
09/21/2019
Gianluca Mager - Jaume Munar
score: 6-4 6-2
|
|
09/16/2019
Oriol Roca Batalla - Matteo Arnaldi
score: 6-3 6-0
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Peter Heller - Jordan Correia Passos do Carmo
score: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
09/17/2019
Peter Heller - Filippo Baldi
score: 3-6 6-4 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/18/2019
Tommy Robredo - Oscar Jose Gutierrez
score: 6-0 6-1
|
09/19/2019
Tommy Robredo - Andrei Martin
score: 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3
|
|||
09/17/2019
Gianluigi Quinzi - Oscar Jose Gutierrez
score: 2-6 6-1 3-6
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Gabriele Felline - Eduard Esteve Lobato
score: 1-6 0-6
|
09/18/2019
Eduard Esteve Lobato - Andrei Martin
score: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/18/2019
Taro Daniel - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
score: 6-3 6-4
|
09/19/2019
Taro Daniel - Federico Gaio
score: 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
|
09/20/2019
Taro Daniel - Jaume Munar
score: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
||
09/17/2019
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - Sandro Ehrat
score: 5-7 6-4 7-6(6)
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Viktor Galovic
score: 3-6 5-7
|
09/18/2019
Viktor Galovic - Federico Gaio
score: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/18/2019
Stefano Napolitano - Markus Eriksson
score: 6-4 6-4
|
09/19/2019
Stefano Napolitano - Jaume Munar
score: 4-6 2-6
|
|||
09/17/2019
Markus Eriksson - Federico Arnaboldi
score: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
|||||
09/16/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Andrea Pellegrino
score: 6-1 4-1 RET
|
09/18/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Jaume Munar
score: 5-7 2-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
09/16/2019
Fernando Romboli - Tommaso Barelli
score: 6-3 6-2
|