1st Round | 2nd Round | 3rd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
08/14/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Ilia Marchenko
score: 5-7 6-4 6-2
|
08/15/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Sasi Kumar Mukund
score: 6-2 6-2
|
08/16/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Lukas Klein
score: 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
|
08/17/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Blaz Rola
score: 6-3 6-2
|
08/18/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Viktor Durasovic
score: 7-5 6-3
|
08/12/2019
Hugo Nys - Ilia Marchenko
score: 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
08/12/2019
Evan King - Lucas Catarina
score: 7-5 1-0 RET
|
08/13/2019
Evan King - Sasi Kumar Mukund
score: 6-4 5-7 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/13/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Lukas Klein
score: 3-6 4-6
|
08/15/2019
Lukas Klein - Filip Horansky
score: 1-6 6-4 6-3
|
|||
08/12/2019
Andrea Vavassori - Lukas Klein
score: 4-6 1-6
|
|||||
08/12/2019
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Jurij Rodionov
score: 6-7 6-2 6-2
|
08/14/2019
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Filip Horansky
score: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/14/2019
Blaz Rola - Teimuraz Gabashvili
score: 7-5 6-2
|
08/15/2019
Blaz Rola - Aldin Setkic
score: 6-1 6-4
|
08/16/2019
Blaz Rola - Roman Safiullin
score: 6-2 6-1
|
||
08/12/2019
Teimuraz Gabashvili - Edan Leshem
score: 4-6 6-1 6-0
|
|||||
08/12/2019
Aldin Setkic - Sven Lah
score: 6-4 6-3
|
08/14/2019
Aldin Setkic - Kenny De Schepper
score: 1-4 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/14/2019
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Carlos Gomez-Herrera
score: 1-6 2-6
|
08/15/2019
Carlos Gomez-Herrera - Roman Safiullin
score: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
08/13/2019
Igor Sijsling - Carlos Gomez-Herrera
score: 2-6 3-6
|
|||||
08/12/2019
Nik Razborsek - Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
score: 4-6 6-3 4-6
|
08/14/2019
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - Roman Safiullin
score: 7-6(4) 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/14/2019
Alexey Vatutin - Altug Celikbilek
score: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
08/15/2019
Altug Celikbilek - Viktor Durasovic
score: 3-6 2-6
|
08/16/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Zdenek Kolar
score: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
08/17/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Constant Lestienne
score: 3-6 6-1 6-1
|
|
08/12/2019
Maxime Hamou - Altug Celikbilek
score: 4-6 1-6
|
|||||
08/13/2019
Nicolas Barrientos - Viktor Durasovic
score: 2-6 6-3 1-6
|
08/14/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Lucas Miedler
score: 7-5 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/14/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Tobias Simon
score: 6-2 6-4
|
08/15/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Sergey Stakhovsky
score: 6-2 3-6 6-3
|
|||
08/12/2019
Quentin Robert - Tobias Simon
score: 3-6 5-7
|
|||||
08/12/2019
Tom Jomby - Alessandro Bega
score: 3-6 0-6
|
08/14/2019
Alessandro Bega - Sergey Stakhovsky
score: 1-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/14/2019
Constant Lestienne - Julian Ocleppo
score: 6-1 6-2
|
08/15/2019
Constant Lestienne - Matteo Viola
score: 6-0 6-1
|
08/16/2019
Constant Lestienne - Artem Dubrivnyy
score: 6-4 3-0 RET
|
||
08/13/2019
Matias Zukas - Julian Ocleppo
score: 6-2 1-6 6-7(5)
|
|||||
08/12/2019
Tom Kocevar-Desman - Milan Zekic
score: 6-4 6-7(6) 3-6
|
08/14/2019
Milan Zekic - Matteo Viola
score: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/14/2019
Luca Vanni - Artem Dubrivnyy
score: 6-7(6) 6-4 4-6
|
08/15/2019
Artem Dubrivnyy - Tomas Lipovsek Puches
score: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
|||
08/12/2019
Artem Dubrivnyy - Mike Urbanija
score: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
08/13/2019
Zvonimir Oreskovic - Tomas Lipovsek Puches
score: 1-6 0-6
|
08/14/2019
Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Andrei Goloubev
score: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
08/12/2019
Alexander Erler - Nicolas Barrientos
score: 6-3 2-6 2-6
|
08/12/2019
Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Filip Jeff Planinsek
score: 6-3 6-1
|