1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Susan Bandecchi
score: 6-1 3-6 6-1
|
12/07/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Celine Naef
score: 2-6 6-3 6-1
|
12/08/2023
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Chloe Paquet
score: 5-7 3-6
|
12/09/2023
Chloe Paquet - Cristina Bucsa
score: 7-6(3) 6-2
|
12/10/2023
Chloe Paquet - Clara Burel
score: 6-3 4-6 2-6
|
12/05/2023
Celine Naef - Emeline Dartron
score: 2-6 6-4 6-0
|
||||
12/05/2023
Kaia Kanepi - Chloe Paquet
score: 4-6 2-6
|
12/07/2023
Chloe Paquet - Alize Cornet
score: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
|||
12/06/2023
Gabriela Knutson - Alize Cornet
score: 5-7 6-7(1)
|
||||
12/04/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Alice Robbe
score: 6-1 2-6 6-1
|
12/06/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Lea Boskovic
score: 6-3 4-6 6-1
|
12/08/2023
Cristina Bucsa - Audrey Albie
score: 6-3 6-1
|
||
12/04/2023
Harmony Tan - Lea Boskovic
score: 6-1 4-6 3-6
|
||||
12/05/2023
Jessika Ponchet - Amandine Hesse
score: 6-4 5-7 6-4
|
12/08/2023
Jessika Ponchet - Audrey Albie
score: W/O
|
|||
12/05/2023
Audrey Albie - Oceane Dodin
score: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||||
12/05/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Tiphanie Fiquet
score: 2-6 6-2 6-4
|
12/06/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Raluca Serban
score: 6-4 6-3
|
12/08/2023
Dayana Yastremska - McCartney Kessler
score: 5-7 6-3 7-6(9)
|
12/09/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Clara Burel
score: 7-6(3) 3-6 2-6
|
|
12/04/2023
Raluca Serban - Manon Leonard
score: 6-4 6-0
|
||||
12/04/2023
Patricia Maria Tig - Francesca Curmi
score: 7-5 0-6 3-2 RET
|
12/06/2023
Francesca Curmi - McCartney Kessler
score: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
12/04/2023
McCartney Kessler - Clara Tauson
score: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
||||
12/06/2023
Anastasiya Soboleva - Andreea Mitu
score: 6-4 3-6 5-7
|
12/07/2023
Andreea Mitu - Erika Andreeva
score: 2-6 5-7
|
12/08/2023
Erika Andreeva - Clara Burel
score: 6-7(5) 6-2 3-6
|
||
12/06/2023
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Erika Andreeva
score: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
12/04/2023
Mona Barthel - Kathinka Von Deichmann
score: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
12/06/2023
Mona Barthel - Clara Burel
score: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
12/05/2023
Elsa Jacquemot - Clara Burel
score: 4-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
12/03/2023
Andreea Mitu - Lois Boisson
score: 7-5 6-4
|
12/03/2023
Alana Smith - Francesca Curmi
score: 2-6 4-6
|
12/03/2023
Mona Barthel - Aravane Rezai
score: 6-2 6-1
|
12/03/2023
Anastasiya Soboleva - Emeline Dartron
score: 4-6 3-6
|