Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Andreeva E. (1.38) | Bassols Ribera M. (3.20) | 12/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (2.62) | Cornet A. (1.55) | 12/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Andreeva E. (-) | Watson H. (-) | 12/02/23 | 6-7(6) | 7-5 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (2.40) | Sevastova A. (1.67) | 12/01/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Cornet A. (3.65) | Tauson C. (1.33) | 12/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Andreeva E. (1.58) | Seidel E. (2.50) | 12/01/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Watson H. (1.90) | Ponchet J. (2.05) | 12/01/23 | W/O | Indoor | ||||||
2R |
|
Kawa K. (5.40) | Tauson C. (1.17) | 11/30/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sevastova A. (2.90) | Yastremska D. (1.44) | 11/30/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ponchet J. (2.00) | Jacquemot E. (1.83) | 11/30/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Seidel E. (1.79) | Friedsam A. (2.20) | 11/30/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.32) | Reyngold E. (3.45) | 11/29/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Charaeva A. (2.38) | Watson H. (1.60) | 11/29/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Cornet A. (1.86) | Parrizas Diaz N. (2.00) | 11/29/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Naef C. (2.01) | Andreeva E. (1.85) | 11/29/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Jimenez Kasintseva V. (4.70) | Tauson C. (1.22) | 11/29/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Iliev S. (5.00) | Kawa K. (1.19) | 11/29/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jacquemot E. (2.00) | Peterson R. (1.85) | 11/28/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Martincova T. (2.30) | Ponchet J. (1.67) | 11/28/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (2.63) | Seidel E. (1.54) | 11/28/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sevastova A. (1.55) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (2.50) | 11/28/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Cengiz B. (6.70) | Friedsam A. (1.13) | 11/28/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Babos T. (2.28) | Watson H. (1.63) | 11/28/23 | 5-7 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Makarova E. (4.50) | Yastremska D. (1.28) | 11/28/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kalieva E. (1.57) | Reyngold E. (2.60) | 11/28/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Cornet A. (1.16) | Buyukakcay C. (5.75) | 11/27/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Dodin O. (1.31) | Charaeva A. (4.00) | 11/27/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bandecchi S. (4.20) | Andreeva E. (1.24) | 11/27/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Tig P. (3.90) | Parrizas Diaz N. (1.29) | 11/27/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bucsa C. (2.50) | Naef C. (1.60) | 11/27/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.63) | Noha Akugue N. (2.30) | 11/27/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Peterson R. (1.58) | Parks A. (2.63) | 12/04/22 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Peterson R. (1.73) | Konjuh A. (2.30) | 12/03/22 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Parks A. (1.75) | Bucsa C. (2.20) | 12/03/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Lisicki S. (2.20) | Parks A. (1.77) | 12/02/22 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Bucsa C. (3.00) | Van Uytvanck A. (1.44) | 12/02/22 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Zhang S. (1.73) | Peterson R. (2.20) | 12/02/22 | 7-6(5) | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Konjuh A. (1.17) | Falkowska W. (5.60) | 12/02/22 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Zhang S. (1.14) | Chang S. (6.25) | 12/01/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Maria T. (2.02) | Konjuh A. (1.83) | 12/01/22 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Bucsa C. (2.15) | Kozlova K. (1.67) | 12/01/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Falkowska W. (4.65) | Yastremska D. (1.22) | 12/01/22 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Scott K. (4.00) | Van Uytvanck A. (1.30) | 11/30/22 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Dodin O. (2.30) | Parks A. (1.68) | 11/30/22 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lisicki S. (1.40) | Charaeva A. (3.10) | 11/30/22 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Peterson R. (1.67) | Snigur D. (2.32) | 11/30/22 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Maria T. (2.10) | Jimenez Kasintseva V. (1.83) | 11/30/22 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Konjuh A. (1.17) | Monnet C. (5.70) | 11/30/22 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ozgen P. (5.50) | Kozlova K. (1.13) | 11/30/22 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Chang S. (1.25) | Schoofs B. (4.50) | 11/30/22 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor |