Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q2 |
|
Dart H. (1.45) | Hovde L. (3.00) | 03/05/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sramkova R. (1.83) | Ponchet J. (2.04) | 03/05/24 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | +1 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Hontama M. (2.30) | Liu C. (1.65) | 03/05/24 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Pera B. (1.90) | Osorio M. (2.00) | 03/05/24 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Hibino N. (1.33) | Hsieh S. (3.50) | 03/05/24 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Errani S. (1.85) | Rodionova A. (2.00) | 03/05/24 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Fruhvirtova L. (1.73) | Masarova R. (2.20) | 03/05/24 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dart H. (1.57) | Semenistaja D. (2.45) | 03/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Townsend T. (-) | Jovic I. (-) | 03/05/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Podoroska N. (2.14) | Gadecki O. (1.77) | 03/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ngounoue C. (2.60) | Cornet A. (1.55) | 03/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Arango E. (4.25) | Andreeva E. (1.24) | 03/04/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Pigossi L. (4.50) | Osorio M. (1.24) | 03/04/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Snigur D. (-) | Baptiste H. (-) | 03/04/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cristian J. (2.25) | Sanders S. (1.72) | 03/04/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Montgomery R. (1.53) | Bassols Ribera M. (2.70) | 03/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (1.72) | Carle M. (2.20) | 03/04/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ponchet J. (1.91) | Zarazua R. (1.97) | 03/04/24 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Day K. (1.87) | Parks A. (2.00) | 03/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pera B. (1.03) | McNeil C. (14.00) | 03/04/24 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 7-6(6) | +3 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Wickmayer Y. (1.59) | Sramkova R. (2.50) | 03/03/24 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Galfi D. (-) | Rodionova A. (-) | 03/03/24 | 2-6 | 5-7 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hovde L. (3.40) | Sasnovich A. (1.34) | 03/03/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Errani S. (1.20) | Krunic A. (4.80) | 03/03/24 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.47) | Hontama M. (2.80) | 03/03/24 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Watson H. (1.83) | Masarova R. (2.07) | 03/03/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +1 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Bektas E. (2.85) | Fruhvirtova L. (1.44) | 03/03/24 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hibino N. (1.68) | Riera J. (2.30) | 03/03/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Hsieh S. (4.20) | Rakhimova K. (1.26) | 03/03/24 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Liu C. (1.75) | Timofeeva M. (2.21) | 03/03/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tauson C. (1.02) | Giavara H. (21.00) | 03/03/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Rybakina E. (2.40) | Sabalenka A. (1.66) | 03/19/23 | 7-6(11) | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.23) | Rybakina E. (4.70) | 03/18/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Sakkari M. (3.56) | Sabalenka A. (1.34) | 03/17/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.07) | Cirstea S. (12.75) | 03/16/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Muchova K. (3.20) | Rybakina E. (1.43) | 03/16/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | 4-6 | -1 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Sakkari M. (1.63) | Kvitova P. (2.45) | 03/16/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +5 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Gauff C. (2.60) | Sabalenka A. (1.57) | 03/15/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
4R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.10) | Raducanu E. (9.00) | 03/15/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
4R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.22) | Gracheva V. (5.00) | 03/15/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
4R |
|
Cirstea S. (3.40) | Garcia C. (1.37) | 03/15/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 7-5 | +2 | Hard | |||
4R |
|
Kvitova P. (3.05) | Pegula J. (1.47) | 03/15/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 7-6(11) | +2 | Hard | |||
4R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.51) | Muchova K. (2.95) | 03/15/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
4R |
|
Krejcikova B. (2.38) | Sabalenka A. (1.65) | 03/14/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | +1 | Hard | |||
4R |
|
Sakkari M. (2.04) | Pliskova K. (1.84) | 03/14/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
4R |
|
Gauff C. (1.18) | Peterson R. (5.50) | 03/14/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Hard | |||
3R |
|
Gracheva V. (2.63) | Kasatkina D. (1.56) | 03/14/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.07) | Andreescu B. (10.25) | 03/14/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(1) | +4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Jabeur O. (2.55) | Vondrousova M. (1.59) | 03/14/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Raducanu E. (2.07) | Haddad Maia B. (1.87) | 03/13/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-4 | +3 | Hard |