Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
1R |
|
Pavlyuchenkova A. (1.18) | Haas B. (6.20) | 10/09/19 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Korpatsch T. (2.75) | Ostapenko J. (1.57) | 10/09/19 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.43) | Pliskova K. (3.33) | 10/09/19 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Hercog P. (2.75) | Vekic D. (1.56) | 10/08/19 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Friedsam A. (4.04) | Bencic B. (1.30) | 10/08/19 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Mladenovic K. (1.93) | Siniakova K. (2.03) | 10/08/19 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bonaventure Y. (3.85) | Van Uytvanck A. (1.34) | 10/08/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gasparyan M. (3.00) | Goerges J. (1.45) | 10/08/19 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Voegele S. (3.20) | Sakkari M. (1.44) | 10/08/19 | NOT | PLAYED | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Voegele S. (-) | Gauff C. (-) | 10/08/19 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ferro F. (-) | Siegemund L. (-) | 10/08/19 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Strycova B. (1.71) | Cornet A. (2.30) | 10/08/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.57) | Stojanovic N. (2.66) | 10/08/19 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Blinkova A. (1.51) | Kozlova K. (2.75) | 10/07/19 | 1-6 | 7-6(1) | 6-7(5) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Teichmann J. (2.76) | Petkovic A. (1.50) | 10/07/19 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kuzmova V. (1.17) | Grabher J. (6.07) | 10/07/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Siegemund L. (2.20) | Martincova T. (1.80) | 10/07/19 | 7-6(9) | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Korpatsch T. (3.50) | Gauff C. (1.42) | 10/07/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Voegele S. (2.25) | Parmentier P. (1.75) | 10/07/19 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Doi M. (1.65) | Paolini J. (2.50) | 10/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Stojanovic N. (2.30) | Bonaventure Y. (1.76) | 10/07/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rogers S. (2.50) | Friedsam A. (1.65) | 10/07/19 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Martincova T. (1.42) | Kovinic D. (3.25) | 10/06/19 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.52) | Juvan K. (2.65) | 10/06/19 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rus A. (1.44) | Korpatsch T. (2.97) | 10/06/19 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Samsonova L. (-) | Gauff C. (-) | 10/06/19 | 7-6(10) | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Stojanovic N. (1.02) | Meyer E. (34.00) | 10/06/19 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Antonitsch M. (6.00) | Paolini J. (1.18) | 10/06/19 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Allertova D. (2.64) | Bonaventure Y. (1.60) | 10/06/19 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Doi M. (1.10) | Klaffner M. (9.00) | 10/06/19 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bolsova A. (2.29) | Voegele S. (1.74) | 10/06/19 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Flipkens K. (1.62) | Rogers S. (2.45) | 10/06/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Friedsam A. (2.19) | McNally C. (1.91) | 10/06/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lepchenko V. (-) | Parmentier P. (-) | 10/06/19 | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Alexandrova E. (2.81) | Giorgi C. (1.57) | 10/14/18 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Petkovic A. (1.73) | Alexandrova E. (2.35) | 10/13/18 | 6-0 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Van Uytvanck A. (2.61) | Giorgi C. (1.65) | 10/13/18 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Alexandrova E. (3.32) | Pavlyuchenkova A. (1.41) | 10/12/18 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Petkovic A. (1.67) | Mladenovic K. (2.56) | 10/12/18 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Giorgi C. (1.69) | Gasparyan M. (2.40) | 10/12/18 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Van Uytvanck A. (2.71) | Strycova B. (1.57) | 10/12/18 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Mladenovic K. (2.40) | Babos T. (1.69) | 10/11/18 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Petkovic A. (1.73) | Maria T. (2.37) | 10/11/18 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gasparyan M. (3.48) | Bertens K. (1.44) | 10/11/18 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.49) | Larsson J. (2.97) | 10/11/18 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Pliskova K. (3.13) | Strycova B. (1.47) | 10/11/18 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Giorgi C. (1.30) | Teichmann J. (4.20) | 10/10/18 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Van Uytvanck A. (1.54) | Schmiedlova A. (2.85) | 10/10/18 | 1-6 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Lapko V. (3.01) | Pavlyuchenkova A. (1.46) | 10/10/18 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Goerges J. (1.40) | Petkovic A. (3.40) | 10/10/18 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor |