Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
1R |
|
Podoroska N. (2.73) | Siegemund L. (1.54) | 04/26/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Grabher J. (2.52) | Tomova V. (1.59) | 04/26/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Tsurenko L. (1.41) | Bronzetti L. (3.20) | 04/26/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Jimenez Kasintseva V. (2.77) | Pavlyuchenkova A. (1.58) | 04/26/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(7) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kanepi K. (1.26) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (4.00) | 04/26/23 | 7-6(5) | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Paolini J. (1.61) | Frech M. (2.66) | 04/26/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Blinkova A. (1.96) | Parrizas Diaz N. (1.95) | 04/26/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Svitolina E. (1.78) | Sasnovich A. (2.14) | 04/26/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gracheva V. (1.36) | Wang X. (3.40) | 04/26/23 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Osorio M. (1.57) | Burel C. (2.65) | 04/26/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kalinskaya A. (1.39) | Fruhvirtova B. (3.20) | 04/26/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Anisimova A. (1.63) | Rus A. (2.51) | 04/26/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Giorgi C. (1.68) | Sherif M. (2.30) | 04/26/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 0-0 | RET | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Eala A. (8.00) | Maria T. (1.10) | 04/26/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Galfi D. (2.31) | McNally C. (1.67) | 04/26/23 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Masarova R. (1.73) | Bucsa C. (2.29) | 04/26/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Andreeva M. (2.50) | Fernandez L. (1.62) | 04/26/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Putintseva Y. (1.57) | Liu C. (2.90) | 04/25/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Fruhvirtova L. (1.73) | Volynets K. (2.17) | 04/25/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zanevska M. (2.69) | Kenin S. (1.53) | 04/25/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zhu L. (2.03) | Marino R. (1.95) | 04/25/23 | 6-7(1) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kontaveit A. (4.13) | Muchova K. (1.27) | 04/25/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Strycova B. (7.26) | Cocciaretto E. (1.12) | 04/25/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Cirstea S. (1.30) | Davis L. (4.29) | 04/25/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bogdan A. (1.51) | Bondar A. (2.69) | 04/25/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 7-6(2) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Niemeier J. (1.59) | Wang X. (2.60) | 04/25/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Frech M. (2.04) | Bolsova A. (1.93) | 04/25/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.11) | Townsend T. (7.75) | 04/25/23 | 6-7(7) | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (3.20) | Arango E. (1.38) | 04/25/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Friedsam A. (1.78) | Rus A. (2.13) | 04/25/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Errani S. (1.89) | Burrage J. (1.98) | 04/25/23 | 6-7(7) | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rakhimova K. (2.51) | Siegemund L. (1.61) | 04/25/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Grabher J. (2.43) | Yastremska D. (1.57) | 04/25/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (1.67) | Korpatsch T. (2.30) | 04/25/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ruse E. (1.42) | Jeanjean L. (3.05) | 04/25/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Tomova V. (1.42) | Burel C. (3.01) | 04/25/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.60) | Birrell K. (2.51) | 04/25/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mandlik E. (3.55) | Bouchard E. (1.31) | 04/25/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Frech M. (1.80) | Danilovic O. (2.07) | 04/24/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bolsova A. (1.56) | Parry D. (2.75) | 04/24/23 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.10) | Bjorklund M. (7.75) | 04/24/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lazaro Garcia A. (3.88) | Townsend T. (1.28) | 04/24/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Martinez Cirez C. (5.75) | Rus A. (1.14) | 04/24/23 | 6-7(1) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Arango E. (2.66) | Andreeva E. (1.54) | 04/24/23 | 6-7(5) | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Friedsam A. (1.31) | Uchijima M. (3.50) | 04/24/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Errani S. (1.37) | Mladenovic K. (3.38) | 04/24/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(7) | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Martincova T. (1.19) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (5.25) | 04/24/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kuzmova V. (4.00) | Siegemund L. (1.26) | 04/24/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vicens Mas R. (2.23) | Burrage J. (1.72) | 04/24/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rakhimova K. (1.22) | Fita Boluda A. (4.41) | 04/24/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay |