Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
2R |
|
Muchova K. (1.48) | Babos T. (2.90) | 09/19/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Hon P. (3.60) | Tomljanovic A. (1.34) | 09/19/19 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pliskova K. (2.80) | Alexandrova E. (1.54) | 09/18/19 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bogdan A. (2.20) | Ahn K. (1.81) | 09/18/19 | 6-0 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gasparyan M. (1.93) | Flipkens K. (1.99) | 09/18/19 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Bonaventure Y. (3.08) | Wang Y. (1.43) | 09/18/19 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Potapova A. (3.20) | Linette M. (1.45) | 09/18/19 | 5-7 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kovinic D. (2.18) | Tig P. (1.87) | 09/17/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Voegele S. (4.53) | Tomljanovic A. (1.24) | 09/17/19 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Allertova D. (2.63) | Flipkens K. (1.55) | 09/17/19 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Muchova K. (1.44) | Van Uytvanck A. (3.07) | 09/17/19 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Babos T. (1.91) | Ostapenko J. (2.08) | 09/17/19 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (2.08) | Teichmann J. (1.83) | 09/17/19 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Hon P. (2.30) | Buzarnescu M. (1.83) | 09/17/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Potapova A. (1.40) | Han N. (3.27) | 09/17/19 | 7-6(4) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Hercog P. (2.01) | Bogdan A. (1.95) | 09/17/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ahn K. (1.58) | Bacsinszky T. (2.63) | 09/16/19 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bonaventure Y. (2.92) | Pegula J. (1.48) | 09/16/19 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Choi J. (10.00) | Pliskova K. (1.08) | 09/16/19 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lao D. (3.44) | Wang Y. (1.36) | 09/16/19 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Begu I. (3.85) | Linette M. (1.33) | 09/16/19 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Gasparyan M. (1.95) | Maria T. (2.09) | 09/16/19 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Minnen G. (3.94) | Alexandrova E. (1.33) | 09/16/19 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bogdan A. (1.56) | Arruabarrena L. (2.63) | 09/15/19 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Tig P. (1.18) | Eikeri U. (5.86) | 09/15/19 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hon P. (1.40) | Aiava D. (3.25) | 09/15/19 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Babos T. (1.22) | Cristian J. (4.62) | 09/15/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kovinic D. (1.88) | Lao D. (2.00) | 09/15/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Minnen G. (1.20) | Park S. (5.00) | 09/15/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Radwanska U. (-) | Aiava D. (-) | 09/14/19 | 6-1 | 6-7(9) | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jang S. (1.79) | Eikeri U. (2.15) | 09/14/19 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tig P. (1.33) | Murray S. (4.00) | 09/14/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hon P. (-) | Ahn Y. (-) | 09/14/19 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bains N. (6.67) | Arruabarrena L. (1.14) | 09/14/19 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bogdan A. (1.17) | Kim D. (6.99) | 09/14/19 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jeong Y. (15.43) | Cristian J. (1.07) | 09/14/19 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Babos T. (1.01) | Shin J. (26.00) | 09/14/19 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kovinic D. (1.31) | Cadantu A. (4.50) | 09/14/19 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Celik S. (11.10) | Lao D. (1.07) | 09/14/19 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Minnen G. (1.57) | Fett J. (2.90) | 09/14/19 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Park S. (5.00) | You X. (1.22) | 09/14/19 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Tomljanovic A. (4.00) | Bertens K. (1.35) | 09/23/18 | 6-7(2) | 6-4 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Hsieh S. (1.52) | Tomljanovic A. (2.85) | 09/22/18 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Sakkari M. (3.05) | Bertens K. (1.47) | 09/22/18 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Alexandrova E. (3.75) | Hsieh S. (1.35) | 09/21/18 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Begu I. (2.94) | Sakkari M. (1.50) | 09/21/18 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Minella M. (3.17) | Tomljanovic A. (1.45) | 09/21/18 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Rodina E. (9.08) | Bertens K. (1.11) | 09/21/18 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.22) | Alexandrova E. (5.43) | 09/21/18 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Begu I. (3.00) | Radwanska A. (1.49) | 09/20/18 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard |