Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Jakupovic D. (3.40) | Andreeva E. (1.33) | 06/27/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Silva E. (2.05) | Riera J. (1.89) | 06/27/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.61) | Rodionova A. (2.40) | 06/27/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Minnen G. (1.59) | Bouchard E. (2.40) | 06/27/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.20) | Papamichail D. (4.75) | 06/27/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Von Deichmann K. (1.83) | Palicova B. (2.02) | 06/27/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (2.27) | Raina A. (1.68) | 06/27/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Scott K. (2.20) | Gadecki O. (1.70) | 06/27/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zvonareva V. (1.24) | Pigossi L. (4.25) | 06/27/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zacarias M. (1.90) | Paquet C. (1.95) | 06/27/23 | 5-7 | 0-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hartono A. (6.00) | Wickmayer Y. (1.13) | 06/27/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Noha Akugue N. (1.37) | Janicijevic S. (3.20) | 06/27/23 | 1-2 | RET | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vandeweghe C. (1.69) | Jang S. (2.20) | 06/27/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Appleton E. (1.77) | Zhao C. (2.10) | 06/27/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Andreeva M. (1.07) | Vicens Mas R. (9.50) | 06/27/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bjorklund M. (1.95) | Golubic V. (1.95) | 06/27/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rus A. (2.20) | Snigur D. (1.69) | 06/27/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Burel C. (1.49) | Sakatsume H. (2.70) | 06/27/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zavatska K. (1.20) | Bains N. (4.75) | 06/27/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Monnet C. (2.45) | Chwalinska M. (1.57) | 06/27/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Li A. (1.55) | Krunic A. (2.55) | 06/27/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dodin O. (1.40) | Barthel M. (3.00) | 06/27/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hontama M. (1.65) | Korpatsch T. (2.30) | 06/27/23 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hercog P. (3.80) | Fourlis J. (1.29) | 06/27/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Han N. (2.15) | Miyazaki Y. (1.74) | 06/27/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Day K. (1.69) | Kerkhove L. (2.20) | 06/27/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 7-6(4) | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vickery S. (1.54) | Hsieh S. (2.55) | 06/27/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alves C. (5.25) | Stefanini L. (1.19) | 06/27/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tauson C. (1.96) | Bektas E. (1.88) | 06/27/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Shymanovich I. (2.05) | Sramkova R. (1.82) | 06/27/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 5-7 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ormaechea P. (8.00) | Kuzmova V. (1.10) | 06/27/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yuan Y. (1.13) | Schoofs B. (6.50) | 06/27/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sebov K. (1.40) | Brancaccio N. (3.04) | 06/27/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bejlek S. (2.70) | Fruhvirtova B. (1.50) | 06/27/23 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bolsova A. (1.43) | Kraus S. (2.90) | 06/27/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Romero Gormaz L. (3.20) | Serban R. (1.36) | 06/27/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Babos T. (2.30) | Juvan K. (1.65) | 06/27/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Astakhova D. (2.90) | Zidansek T. (1.43) | 06/27/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hon P. (1.33) | Hesse A. (3.40) | 06/27/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
F |
|
Rybakina E. (2.33) | Jabeur O. (1.68) | 07/09/22 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Rybakina E. (3.65) | Halep S. (1.33) | 07/07/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Jabeur O. (1.14) | Maria T. (6.60) | 07/07/22 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Halep S. (1.42) | Anisimova A. (3.10) | 07/06/22 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Tomljanovic A. (2.70) | Rybakina E. (1.53) | 07/06/22 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Bouzkova M. (4.00) | Jabeur O. (1.28) | 07/05/22 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Maria T. (2.55) | Niemeier J. (1.58) | 07/05/22 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
4R |
|
Anisimova A. (1.30) | Tan H. (3.90) | 07/04/22 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
4R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (3.08) | Halep S. (1.48) | 07/04/22 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
4R |
|
Cornet A. (1.81) | Tomljanovic A. (2.15) | 07/04/22 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
4R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.50) | Martic P. (2.75) | 07/04/22 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Grass |