To offer you the best possible service, this site uses its own and third-party cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you consent to their use in accordance with our Cookie Policy.

Information Accept
InfoBetting provides you with:
39 Bookmakers
111 Sports events
1,204 Competitions
33,639 Odds
115 Predictions
Home » Football » Calendars » International » Friendlies » 2019 » Febbraio

Round Details February

Date Score O/U 2.5 Event
02/01/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/01/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/01/2019
5 - 2
O 2.5
PFC Sochi - Ararat Yerevan
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/01/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/01/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/01/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Palanga - Jelgava
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Randers - Sturm Graz
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Rapid Vienna - AC Horsens
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
St. Polten - Shkendija
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Guangzhou FC - Dynamo Brest
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Sibenik - Junak
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Cracovia Krakow - Vojvodina
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/01/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/01/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/01/2019
4 - 3
O 2.5
02/01/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Viking Stavanger - Sola FK
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
8 - 1
O 2.5
02/01/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/01/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
02/01/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Ankerbrot - SC Leopoldsdorf
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
Kopavogur HK - Akranes
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/01/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Simmeringer SC - Wimpassing
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
6 - 0
O 2.5
02/01/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
Vikingur Olafsvik - Kári
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Atletico Marte - Sonsonate
02/01/2019
02/01/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/01/2019
0 - 6
O 2.5
Curico Unido - Antofagasta
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Balotesti - Unirea Slobozia
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
FC Dabas - Jaszberenyi FC
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
FC Minsk - Torped Minsk
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Treibach - SV Eberstein
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
7 - 0
O 2.5
Pardubice - Unicov
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Hvidovre - Naestved BK
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
6 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
8 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 4
O 2.5
Bezanija - OFK Beograd
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Lafnitz - Grazer AK
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
NK Koper - Triglav
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
Wisla Plock - Widzew Lódz
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Örgryte IS - Falkenberg
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
Isloch - BFC Daugavpils
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Ham Kam - Strømmen IF
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
IFK Varnamo - Kalmar
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Norrby IF - Gais Goteborg
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Notodden - Jerv
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
SSV Ulm 1846 - Pfullendorf
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
St. Pauli II - TSV Sasel
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Skeid
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Wisla Kraków - MSK Zilina
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Zadar - NK Trnje
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
8 - 1
O 2.5
Brøndby - Pogon Szcecin
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Hamburg II - Hertha BSC II
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 6
O 2.5
Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Aalborg BK - Vejle
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
5 - 3
O 2.5
Bryne FK - Vard Haugesund
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Drogheda - Finn Harps
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
FC Mauerwerk - Retz
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
5 - 2
O 2.5
FC Nitra - STK 1914 Samorin
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
FCM Traiskirchen - SV Donau
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Midtjylland - Shanghai Port
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
SC Verl - Brunninghausen
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Stadlau - Langenrohr
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
USK Anif - WSG Tirol
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Varbergs - Tvaakers IF
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Wiener Viktoria - Schwechat
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
5 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/02/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Fastav Zlin - Rubin Kazan
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Athlone Town - Sligo Rovers
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 4
O 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Cork City - Longford
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Krsko Posavlje - NK Dob
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
Levanger - Steinkjer
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Napredak - Karpaty Lviv
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Odense BK - Helsingborg
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Olexandria - Vardar Skopje
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Sundsvall - Inter Turku
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
SVW Mannheim - Wuppertaler
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Tromsø - Slovan Bratislava
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Ventspils - LASK Linz
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
Vandra JK Vaprus - Elva
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Dinamo Kiev - CSKA Sofia
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
KVIK Halden - Frigg
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Rotor Volgograd - HB Køge
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
CSKA Moscow - Sarpsborg 08
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
RAD Beograd - Esbjerg
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/02/2019
4 - 3
O 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Vestri IF - Selfoss
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
Zalgiris Vilnius - Metta/LU
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
USA - Costa Rica
02/02/2019
02/02/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/02/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
02/03/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/03/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/03/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/03/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Chonburi FC - Thai Port FC
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 5
O 2.5
HFK Olomouc - MFK Vyskov
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Krasnodar - New England
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
HEBC Hamburg - SV Eichede
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/03/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
FK Becej - Hajduk Kula
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
02/03/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/03/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
3 - 4
O 2.5
Nordsjælland - Molde
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Pobeda - GFK Tikvesh
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
1 - 6
O 2.5
02/03/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
FK Krupa - Sibenik
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Keflavik - IB Vestmannaeyja
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Meerbusch - SV Straelen
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
NK Zrinjski - GOSK Gabela
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/03/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/03/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/03/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Slask Wroclaw - Opava
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/03/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Krasnodar - Malmö FF
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Sampion Celje - NK Fuzinar
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
TSV Sasel - Heider SV
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/03/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/03/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Vålerenga - Mjøndalen
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Ranheim - Kolstad
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
6 - 1
O 2.5
02/03/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Breidablik - Stjarnan
02/03/2019
02/03/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/03/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/04/2019
1 - 6
O 2.5
Bangkok United - Chainat FC
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
WIT Georgia - FC Gagra
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/04/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
AC Horsens - Silkeborg
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Mattersburg - Norrköping
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
Vozdovac - Shonan Bellmare
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
4 - 3
O 2.5
02/04/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/04/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Hammarby - St. Polten
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/04/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
Zeljeznicar - Shkendija
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/04/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/04/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Afturelding - Haukar
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/04/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Aarhus GF - Rosenborg
02/04/2019
02/04/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/04/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
02/05/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/05/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
FK Dubnica - MFK Vítkovice
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
Osijek II - GOSK Gabela
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/05/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/05/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Ostersunds FK - Dinamo Kiev
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/05/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Radomlje - Javor Ivanjica
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/05/2019
7 - 2
O 2.5
Ceske Budejovice - Sibenik
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/05/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Dinamo Batumi - Shukura
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
Medimurje - Zagorec Krapina
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Spartak Moscow - NK Maribor
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Alashkert - FC Mariupol
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Podbrezova - Arsenal Kiev
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Spartak Trnava - Hartberg
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Levski Sofia - FK Suduva
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Brønshøj BK - Frem
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
Cukaricki - Olimps Riga
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/05/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/05/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
NK Dubrava - Zelina
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
NK Vrapce - NK Brezice
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/05/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
Halmstad - Mjällby
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
Hobro - Thisted FC
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
6 - 2
O 2.5
02/05/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/05/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
SC Ostbahn XI - KSV Siemens
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
SK Lisen - FC Písek
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Stadlau - SV Donau
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/05/2019
1 - 6
O 2.5
02/05/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/05/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/05/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
02/05/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/05/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/05/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/05/2019
8 - 0
O 2.5
02/05/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
TUS Kirchbach - SV Ilz
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
St. Patricks - Athlone Town
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Dundalk - Longford
02/05/2019
02/05/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/05/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
NK Celje - RAD Beograd
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Krsko Posavlje - Lucko
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/06/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Bezanija - Indija
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
Ceahlaul - Aerostar Bacau
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Warta Poznan - Widzew Lódz
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
Cherno More Varna - Dunav
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Bate Borisov - Vojvodina
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Dinamo Kiev - New England
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Dinamo Zagreb B - ND Gorica
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Domzale - Tabor Sezana
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/06/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Kustosija - NK Maksimir
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Red Bull Salzburg - Altach
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Rudar Velenje - Brda
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/06/2019
6 - 3
O 2.5
02/06/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
CSKA Moscow - Odds BK
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Norrköping - SC Farense
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Penalties: (1 - 3)
NK Dugo Selo - Vinogradar
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/06/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
Erdi VSE - Vecsesi FC
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/06/2019
6 - 1
O 2.5
LAC-Inter - SV Spillern
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Brommapojkarna - Forward
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/06/2019
9 - 0
O 2.5
Lajeadense - Esportivo RS
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/06/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/06/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
SV Wienerberg - TWL Elektra
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
TSV Grunwald - SV Pullach
02/06/2019
02/06/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/06/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
CF Montreal - Nashville SC
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Rangers de Talca - Coquimbo
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
NK Zrinjski - Osijek II
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/07/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/07/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/07/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Sogndal - CSKA Moscow
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/07/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
FC UFA - Levski Sofia
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Jumilla - Dudelange
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
NK Bravo - Javor Ivanjica
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
HIK Hellerup - FC Helsingor
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
1 - 6
O 2.5
02/07/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Velika Polana - Verzej
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/07/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
02/07/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
Maria Saal - DSG Ferlach
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
8 - 2
O 2.5
02/07/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
FC Wels - ASK St.Valentin
02/07/2019
02/07/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/07/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/07/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/08/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/08/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/08/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/08/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Odra Opole - Katowice
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Hammarby - Shonan Bellmare
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Jerv - Arendal
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
Strømsgodset - Ham Kam
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
LKS Lodz - Polonia Sroda
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Skalica - MFK Frydek-Mistek
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Malmö FF - Dinamo Kiev
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Nafta - Blau-Weiß Linz
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/08/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/08/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
NK Maribor - Crvena Zvezda
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Skeid - Sandefjord
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Cukaricki - Levski Sofia
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Pogon Siedlce - Motor Lubin
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/08/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Bad Gleichenberg - Wildon
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/08/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Ostersunds FK - FK Rostov
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/08/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/08/2019
8 - 1
O 2.5
02/08/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/08/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Elfsborg - Falkenberg
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Lafnitz - SC Neusiedl
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
Molde - Kristiansund BK
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Sandnes Ulf - Bryne FK
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/08/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
SR Donaufeld - Langenrohr
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Elva - Kuressaare
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
0 - 4
O 2.5
FC Kitzbuhel - Kundl
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/08/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/08/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
Notodden - Grorud IL
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/08/2019
6 - 0
O 2.5
02/08/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
Shelbourne - Waterford Utd
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/08/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
St. Patricks - Drogheda
02/08/2019
02/08/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Nublense - Union Espanola
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Plaza Colonia - Penarol
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Penalties: (4 - 5)
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
ASKO Wolfnitz - KAC 1909
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Bezanija - Dinamo Pancevo
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 6
O 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Hitzendorf - TUS Rein
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 4
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 4
O 2.5
TVD Slavicin - MSK Puchov
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
FK Zemun - Indija
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
MFK Vyskov - FK Kozlovice
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Sibenik - GOSK Gabela
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Skive - Jammerbugt FC
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Vecsesi FC - REAC
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
Dunav - Litex Lovetch
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Katowice - Belchatow
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Kfum Oslo - Strømmen IF
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
LASK Linz - SKU Amstetten
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Naestved BK - AB København
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
5 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Slavia Sofia - Dobrudzha
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 13
O 2.5
IK Frej - Syrianska FC
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Falkenberg - IFK Varnamo
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Hillerød - Frem
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Kiffen - Gnistan
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Medimurje - Zelina
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
6 - 1
O 2.5
Parndorf - Retz
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
5 - 5
O 2.5
SKF Sered - Znojmo
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
SV Frauental - SV Strass
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
Vålerenga - Dinamo Kiev
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Botev Plovdiv - Nesebar
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/09/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Unicov - SK Prostejov
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Asker - Oppsal
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Bærum - Follo
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Drava - ND Beltinci
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
FC Nitra - Zbrojovka Brno
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Goppinger SV - Stuttgart II
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Halmstad - Varbergs
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Helsingborg - Östers
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 4
O 2.5
Ruzomberok - Trinec
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
SC Verl - Kickers Offenbach
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 6
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Sturm Graz (a) - Schwechat
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Örebro - Degerfors IF
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Altach - Wacker Innsbruck
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Kapfenberg - Grazer AK
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 4
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Djurgården - Lillestrøm
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Levanger - Nardo FK
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 4
O 2.5
TSV Gersthofen - Mistelbach
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
FSV Duisburg - DSV 1900
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Maardu
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Hamburg II - NTSV Strand 08
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
7 - 0
O 2.5
Krizevci - Odranci
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 5
O 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 7
O 2.5
Athlone Town - Finn Harps
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/09/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
6 - 2
O 2.5
02/09/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
JK Volta - Viimsi JK
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
Longford - Sligo Rovers
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/09/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/09/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
FC Dallas - San Antonio FC
02/09/2019
02/09/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Dep. Temuco - Huachipato
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/10/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/10/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
L.A Galaxy - Toronto FC
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
MFK Rusovce - SFC Kalinkovo
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
Beroe - FC Botev Galabovo
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
SK Bahon - SK Nova Dedinka
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
Lori FC - Gandzasar Kapan
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
Marienlyst - Tarup IF
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
0 - 4
O 2.5
02/10/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/10/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/10/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
02/10/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/10/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/10/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/10/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
SE Freising - FC Pipinsried
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/10/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/10/2019
1 - 5
O 2.5
Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Odds BK - Sogndal
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Dinamo Minsk - Karpaty Lviv
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/10/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Kustosija - Vinogradar
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
FC Alliance - Keila JK
02/10/2019
02/10/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
02/10/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/10/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/10/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/11/2019
2 - 6
O 2.5
Rotor Volgograd - FK Murom
02/11/2019
02/11/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/11/2019
5 - 4
O 2.5
Pyunik - Mordoviya Saransk
02/11/2019
02/11/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Anderlecht - St. Truidense
02/11/2019
02/11/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
FC Riga - Shinnik Yaroslavl
02/11/2019
02/11/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
FK Sarajevo - Astana
02/11/2019
02/11/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/11/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
NK Maribor - Dinamo Tbilisi
02/11/2019
02/11/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/11/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/11/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
AB København - FC Roskilde
02/11/2019
02/11/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
FK Tambov - Krasnodar II
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/12/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/12/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/12/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/12/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Spartak Moscow - NŠ Mura
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Zvijezda 09 Brgule - Indija
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
02/12/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/12/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/12/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/12/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Brann Bergen - Start
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
HNK Gorica - HASK Zagreb
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
Istra 1961 - NK Zrinjski
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Kalmar - Zorya Luhansk
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Medimurje - NK Dubrava
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Sturm Graz - SKU Amstetten
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
4 - 3
O 2.5
02/12/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/12/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/12/2019
6 - 2
O 2.5
Frem - Herlev IF
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Zagorec Krapina - Zelina
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/12/2019
0 - 5
O 2.5
02/12/2019
5 - 5
O 2.5
02/12/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
USV Gnas - FC Gleisdorf 09
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
Vålerenga - FK Rostov
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/12/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/12/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
HHC Hardenberg - Heerenveen
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
Indy Eleven - FC Cincinnati
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Odranci - SV Gussing
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
SV Strass - Flavia Solva
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
3 - 5
O 2.5
SV Wallern - FC Juniors OÖ
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/12/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Fola Esch - FC 08 Homburg
02/12/2019
02/12/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/12/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/13/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/13/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/13/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Slavia Mozyr - Isloch
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
0 - 5
O 2.5
02/13/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
02/13/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Chainat FC - Meizhou Hakka
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Garbarnia Krakow - Hutnik
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
GKS Tychy 71 - Widzew Lódz
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/13/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/13/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
FK Kaluga - Kamaz
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
0 - 4
O 2.5
02/13/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/13/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
FC Mariupol - Dinamo Batumi
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
WSG Tirol - Odds BK
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/13/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/13/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/13/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/13/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
SK Lisen - Skalica
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/13/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
HFK Olomouc - Spartak Hulin
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
NK Maksimir - Vinogradar
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Arendal - Vindbjart FK
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
02/13/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Velika Polana - SNK Bakovci
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
6 - 2
O 2.5
02/13/2019
5 - 1
O 2.5
02/13/2019
1 - 7
O 2.5
02/13/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/13/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/13/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
SV Donau - SC Leopoldsdorf
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Wiener Viktoria - LAC-Inter
02/13/2019
02/13/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/13/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
02/13/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/13/2019
3 - 4
O 2.5
02/13/2019
4 - 3
O 2.5
02/13/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/13/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/14/2019
1 - 4
O 2.5
02/14/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
FC UFA II - Volga Ulyanovsk
02/14/2019
02/14/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/14/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/14/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
Domzale - NK Dob
02/14/2019
02/14/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/14/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/14/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/14/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Afumati - SR Brasov
02/14/2019
02/14/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
NK Maribor - Kairat Almaty
02/14/2019
02/14/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
FK Tyumen - FC Riga
02/14/2019
02/14/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Middelfart - Fredericia
02/14/2019
02/14/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/14/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Ringkobing - Kjellerup IF
02/14/2019
02/14/2019
5 - 2
O 2.5
02/14/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/14/2019
4 - 3
O 2.5
02/14/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/15/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Krasnodar II - Khimki FK
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Prachuap FC - FC Anyang
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
02/15/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/15/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/15/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Strømsgodset - Bodø/Glimt
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
0 - 5
O 2.5
Neman Grodno - FK Riteriai
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Almeria - FC UFA
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/15/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/15/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
02/15/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
SV Horn - MFK Vítkovice
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/15/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
SK Lisen - SK Prostejov
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Sandefjord - JK Nomme Kalju
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/15/2019
3 - 4
O 2.5
02/15/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
SC Kalsdorf - SV Lebring
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
5 - 0
O 2.5
Tromsø - Alta
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
02/15/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/15/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
Lafnitz - FC Gleisdorf 09
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Raufoss - Skeid
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/15/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
USV Gnas - Fürstenfeld
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
SV Pachern - SK Werndorf
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/15/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/15/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Ingolstadt II - Burghausen
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
3 - 0
O 2.5
Rosenborg 2 - Levanger
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Simmeringer SC - SC Ortmann
02/15/2019
02/15/2019
6 - 4
O 2.5
02/15/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/15/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Da Nang - QNK Quang Nam FC
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/16/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
UTA Arad - CS Soimii Lipova
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
Pardubice - Dobrovice
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
FC Písek - FC MAS Taborsko
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Skalica - Zbrojovka Brno
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Sukhothai FC - Chainat FC
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
HB Køge - FC Roskilde
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Hitzendorf - Usv Hengsberg
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
4 - 2
O 2.5
Katowice - Stal Brzeg
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
Kfum Oslo - Kjelsas
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
Kotwica - Gryf Wejherowo
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Veles Moscow - Saturn FC
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
Zelina - NK Dugo Selo
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 2
O 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
FC Breitenrain - Sion II
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
Frem - Skovshoved
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Hillerød - Lyngby BK
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Landskrona - Nykobing FC
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
3 - 2
O 2.5
Kolstad - Nardo FK
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 13
O 2.5
02/16/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 3
O 2.5
Bærum - Frigg
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Elverum - Oppsal
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
Helsingborg - Trelleborgs
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
3 - 1
O 2.5
KF Gostivari - FK Skopje
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
KVIK Halden - Moss
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
NK Emmi Bistrica - Odranci
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Ranheim - Kristiansund BK
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/16/2019
3 - 3
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Sibenik - Lucko
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
7 - 1
O 2.5
TWL Elektra - Langenrohr
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
4 - 3
O 2.5
USK Anif - Wacker Innsbruck
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 5
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Wiener AF - Schwechat
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 3
O 2.5
02/16/2019
0 - 2
U 2.5
Dudelange - FC 08 Homburg
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
4 - 1
O 2.5
Sturm Graz - Domzale
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Altach - TSG Balingen
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 4
O 2.5
Cliftonville - Longford
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 1
O 2.5
Kalmar - Dynamo Brest
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
2 - 0
U 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Krsko Posavlje - NK Rogaska
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
9 - 1
O 2.5
02/16/2019
1 - 2
O 2.5
Medimurje - Kustosija
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
1 - 1
U 2.5
Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg
02/16/2019
02/16/2019
0 - 1
U 2.5
02/16/2019
4 - 0
O 2.5