To offer you the best possible service, this site uses its own and third-party cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you consent to their use in accordance with our Cookie Policy.

Information Accept
InfoBetting provides you with:
39 Bookmakers
111 Sports events
1,204 Competitions
33,639 Odds
115 Predictions
Home » Football » Stats » Belgium » KRC Harelbeke

KRC Harelbeke: statistics, results and team information

logo KRC Harelbeke
Team name KRC Harelbeke
Country Belgio
Year founded 1930
Headquarters Stasegemsesteenweg 23 8530 Harelbeke
Telephone
Fax
Email secretariaat@krc-harelbeke.be
Note
Sporting West Harelbeke in 2003-2007
Not to be confused with K.R.C. Zuid-West-Vlaanderen

Next matches Date Event
OH Leuven U23 - KRC Harelbeke
10/18/2026


15:00 CET

10/18/2026 - 15:00 CET
KRC Harelbeke - K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
10/25/2026


15:00 CET

10/25/2026 - 15:00 CET


Last matches Date Score O/U 2.5 Event
10/11/2026
1 - 0
U 2.5
10/03/2026
4 - 0
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Hoogstraten
09/30/2026
09/30/2026
3 - 3
O 2.5
09/20/2026
3 - 0
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Tienen
09/13/2026
09/13/2026
0 - 4
O 2.5
KSK Heist - KRC Harelbeke
09/05/2026
09/05/2026
2 - 1
O 2.5
08/30/2026
0 - 3
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Kortrijk
07/18/2026
07/18/2026
1 - 0
U 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Kortrijk
07/25/2025
07/25/2025
2 - 2
O 2.5
07/18/2025
2 - 3
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Dender EH
06/15/2024
06/15/2024
0 - 5
O 2.5
11/01/2023
5 - 0
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Kortrijk
06/24/2023
06/24/2023
2 - 6
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Oostende
06/24/2022
06/24/2022
5 - 3
O 2.5
06/22/2022
0 - 3
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Kortrijk
06/22/2021
06/22/2021
0 - 5
O 2.5
KRC Harelbeke - Kortrijk
06/28/2019
06/28/2019
0 - 3
O 2.5
winning - losing




  Home Away Totals
  Num. Perc.% Average odds available on Num. Perc.% Average odds available on Num. Perc.% Average odds available on
Won 3 23.08 % 4.33 0 0.00 % inf 3 17.65 % 5.67
Draws 2 15.38 % 6.50 0 0.00 % inf 2 11.76 % 8.50
Lost 8 61.54 % 1.62 4 100.00 % 1.00 12 70.59 % 1.42
Matches 13 - - 4 - - 17 - -

  Home Away Totals
  Num. Perc.% Num. Perc.% Num.
Number of goals 16 94.12 % 1 5.88 % 17
Average number of goals per match 1.23 - 0.25 - 1.00


Under/over (divided by spread) odd/even and GG/NG stats.
The number of matches, the percentage compared to the total and the average odds are all indicated. If the spread is 2 or 3, then 'void' is shown, indicating a no bet or refund since the actual number of goals is the same as the spread. The even/uneven stat relates to the number of goals scored in each match and, once again, the number of matches, the percentage compared to the total and the average odds are all indicated. The GG/NG stat shows those matches where both teams scored at least one goal (GG) or at least one team did not score (NG). Once again, we indicate the number of matches, the percentage compared to the total and the average odds.

Spread Under Over Void
  Num. Perc.% Average odds available on. Num. Perc.% Average odds available on Num. Perc.%
2.00 2 11.76 % 8.52 15 88.24 % 1.13 0 0.00 %
2.50 2 11.76 % 8.50 15 88.24 % 1.13    

Even Odd
Num. Perc.% Average odds available on Num. Perc.% Average odds available on
6 35.29 % 2.83 11 64.71 % 1.55
GG NG
Num. Perc.% Average odds available on Num. Perc.% Average odds available on
6 35.29 % 2.83 11 64.71 % 1.55


Search the Database

Warning: Selecting the teams has not been completed