Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Trochu P. (-) | Blazka D. (-) | 01/08/24 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Reid J. (4.70) | Lusovsky M. (1.17) | 01/08/24 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 8-10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vocel M. (1.01) | Serazhetdinov R. (15.00) | 01/08/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 10-3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kozyrev K. (-) | Podorozhnyi A. (-) | 01/08/24 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Okamura I. (1.02) | Kolluru V. (11.00) | 01/01/24 | 6-1 | 1-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Sharipov M. (1.14) | Pokotilov B. (5.00) | 10/14/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(2) | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Pokotilov B. (5.75) | Zakharov A. (1.13) | 10/13/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 7-6(2) | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Trochu P. (6.00) | Sharipov M. (1.14) | 10/13/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Negritu C. (2.37) | Zakharov A. (1.56) | 10/12/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Genier T. (5.50) | Pokotilov B. (1.17) | 10/12/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Gengel M. (1.20) | Trochu P. (4.25) | 10/12/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Sharipov M. (1.49) | Pieczkowski O. (2.70) | 10/12/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gengel M. (1.14) | Woerner P. (5.50) | 10/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Vujic S. (6.25) | Pieczkowski O. (1.10) | 10/11/23 | 2-6 | 3-4 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Genier T. (2.38) | Videhult L. (1.63) | 10/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Pokotilov B. (3.65) | Dellavedova M. (1.27) | 10/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Negritu C. (1.55) | Deschamps T. (2.60) | 10/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Zakharov A. (1.54) | Bobrov B. (2.36) | 10/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sharipov M. (1.17) | Kirci K. (5.10) | 10/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Trochu P. (2.70) | Folliot Q. (1.50) | 10/11/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 3-2 | RET | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Zayid M. (2.28) | Videhult L. (1.59) | 10/10/23 | 3-6 | RET | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Trochu P. (1.23) | Grzegorzewski O. (4.00) | 10/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Agafonov E. (1.06) | Genier T. (8.00) | 10/10/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Alkotop M. (8.00) | Dellavedova M. (1.06) | 10/10/23 | 0-1 | RET | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ben Abdennibi S. (2.02) | Vujic S. (1.78) | 10/10/23 | 6-7(6) | 7-6(7) | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Thurner N. (13.00) | Bobrov B. (1.01) | 10/10/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sharipov M. (1.06) | Alkotop M. (8.10) | 10/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Pokotilov B. (1.05) | Qabazard E. (7.40) | 10/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Poertner L. (2.81) | Kirci K. (1.47) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Gengel M. (1.39) | Bakshi A. (3.10) | 10/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Woerner P. (1.04) | Nawaf R. (9.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Zakharov A. (2.20) | Sigsgaard C. (1.67) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Nawaf M. (11.00) | Pieczkowski O. (1.02) | 10/09/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Deschamps T. (3.00) | Lomakin G. (1.48) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Negritu C. (1.26) | Aksu C. (3.50) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Folliot Q. (4.57) | Edmund K. (1.17) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Savelev D. (1.28) | Thurner N. (4.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Fufygin M. (1.34) | Ben Abdennibi S. (3.10) | 10/09/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Popovic S. (1.28) | Genier T. (3.50) | 10/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Grzegorzewski O. (1.15) | Cuceu A. (6.25) | 10/09/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vujic S. (1.71) | Elamin A. (2.40) | 10/09/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
De Cuyper J. (1.51) | Videhult L. (2.50) | 10/09/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Alkotop M. (1.26) | Thurner N. (3.57) | 10/09/23 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 10-5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mubarak A. (4.00) | Alkotop M. (1.28) | 10/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Popovic S. (1.58) | Krawcewicz K. (2.28) | 10/08/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rathi Rathi S. (9.30) | Thurner N. (1.02) | 10/08/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bangargi A. (4.50) | Alkotop M. (1.18) | 10/08/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Grzegorzewski O. (1.04) | Golubev D. (9.00) | 10/08/23 | 6-2 | 2-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Granath A. (-) | Cuceu A. (-) | 10/08/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 9-11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bortune R. (2.55) | Ben Abdennibi S. (1.47) | 10/08/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard |