Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Woldeab S. (2.00) | Yves Bailly P. (1.77) | 11/12/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Woldeab S. (2.80) | Tien L. (1.43) | 11/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Spizzirri E. (1.33) | Yves Bailly P. (3.10) | 11/11/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Braswell M. (-) | Yves Bailly P. (-) | 11/10/23 | 6-7 | RET | 0-3 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Woldeab S. (-) | Vale D. (-) | 11/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Markes C. (4.00) | Spizzirri E. (1.23) | 11/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Tien L. (1.26) | Winter E. (4.00) | 11/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Yves Bailly P. (2.70) | Bicknell B. (1.44) | 11/10/23 | 6-2 | 2-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (-) | Woldeab S. (-) | 11/09/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 10-12 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Stewart Stewart T. (5.50) | Vale D. (1.13) | 11/09/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 7-10 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Tien L. (1.43) | Svajda T. (2.70) | 11/09/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 10-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Spizzirri E. (1.47) | Dlimi Y. (2.59) | 11/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Koenig L. (2.80) | Winter E. (1.39) | 11/09/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sheehy J. (4.00) | Braswell M. (1.25) | 11/09/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 4-10 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Whitehouse M. (1.90) | Markes C. (1.80) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 6-10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Torres T. (4.50) | Markes C. (1.19) | 11/08/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Whitehouse M. (1.31) | Mesarovic M. (3.25) | 11/08/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sheehy J. (1.23) | Cronje L. (4.00) | 11/08/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Menichella S. (6.25) | Dlimi Y. (1.10) | 11/08/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
van Emburgh J. (1.87) | Koenig L. (1.88) | 11/08/23 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Paroulek T. (2.30) | Braswell M. (1.60) | 11/08/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Woldeab S. (1.96) | Sigsgaard C. (1.85) | 11/08/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Harper C. (2.00) | Svajda T. (1.85) | 11/08/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Esquici L. (5.10) | Yves Bailly P. (1.15) | 11/08/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tien L. (1.07) | Burnett E. (7.50) | 11/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Colak O. (1.80) | Vale D. (1.87) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (1.60) | Gorzny S. (2.25) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tosetto R. (6.50) | Bicknell B. (1.09) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Neff A. (3.15) | Spizzirri E. (1.32) | 11/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Soto M. (1.13) | Stewart Stewart T. (5.25) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | RET | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Braswell J. (1.86) | Winter E. (1.84) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 1-3 | RET | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Vitor Goncalves Ceolin J. (1.21) | Burnett E. (4.20) | 11/07/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Paroulek T. (1.28) | Visaya A. (3.40) | 11/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Harper C. (1.28) | Torres T. (3.40) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Koenig L. (2.70) | Bowden L. (1.47) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 1-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Velcz Z. (2.10) | Woldeab S. (1.65) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Wallner M. (1.35) | Esquici L. (3.30) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 7-10 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sachdev R. (1.85) | Mesarovic M. (1.95) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 7-10 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Hadigian E. (1.52) | Menichella S. (2.40) | 11/07/23 | 5-7 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Menichella S. (-) | Zamani A. (-) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(2) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vitor Goncalves Ceolin J. (-) | Mcdonald E. (-) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Casso A. (-) | Burnett E. (-) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Valiev I. (-) | Visaya A. (-) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(8) | 6-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Magadan A. (-) | Mesarovic M. (-) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 3-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Blanchar A. (-) | Torres T. (-) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Harper C. (-) | Jirousek T. (-) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Strode E. (-) | Sachdev R. (-) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sau Franco A. (-) | Bowden L. (-) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Paroulek T. (-) | Lothringer G. (-) | 11/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Koenig L. (-) | Plans J. (-) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard |