Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
2R |
|
Nishimura K. (2.40) | Radovanovic N. (1.56) | 02/11/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Keller N. (1.08) | Bechri C. (10.00) | 02/11/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sauvant C. (3.00) | Falei A. (1.38) | 02/11/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Lee Y. (1.63) | Kung L. (2.30) | 02/11/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(5) | 0 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Liu F. (1.43) | Schmidt L. (2.80) | 02/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 5-7 | +1 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Welker E. (2.15) | Kuramochi M. (1.65) | 02/11/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kashyap T. (1.36) | Gemovic E. (3.00) | 02/11/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sijbesma M. (5.75) | Vrancken Peeters A. (1.13) | 02/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bechri C. (1.80) | Parravicini G. (2.05) | 02/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Gemovic E. (10.00) | Raggi A. (1.06) | 02/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Karner E. (2.20) | Nishimura K. (1.70) | 02/09/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yang Y. (2.80) | Kung L. (1.43) | 02/09/23 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kuramochi M. (1.07) | Jamshidi E. (10.00) | 02/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sauvant C. (1.32) | Wildgruber A. (4.00) | 02/09/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kashyap T. (1.87) | Karamoko N. (1.95) | 02/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lee Y. (1.65) | Soriano Santiago M. (2.50) | 02/08/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Keller N. (1.17) | Bornay J. (5.50) | 02/07/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yi Tsao C. (1.80) | Falei A. (1.91) | 02/07/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Di Girolami T. (2.30) | Schmidt L. (1.63) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Ramirez E. (1.07) | Breval A. (10.00) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Liu F. (1.17) | Bouzo Zanotti N. (6.00) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Radovanovic N. (2.20) | Scilipoti S. (1.69) | 02/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Welker E. (1.07) | Pantelic S. (9.00) | 02/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
De Bernardi C. (1.67) | Nishimura K. (2.05) | 02/07/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Lee Y. (1.02) | Bahri F. (11.00) | 02/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Iila E. (2.25) | Gemovic E. (1.56) | 02/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 9-11 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Kashyap T. (1.15) | Golas O. (5.00) | 02/07/23 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Lew Yan Foon A. (2.15) | Parravicini G. (1.63) | 02/07/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-10 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Sijbesma M. (1.71) | Stevic H. (2.00) | 02/07/23 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 10-8 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Wildgruber A. (1.13) | Koussenkova V. (5.50) | 02/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Karner E. (1.10) | Kovac J. (7.00) | 02/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Karner E. (1.10) | Miteva G. (4.90) | 02/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Erenda L. (3.65) | Golas O. (1.19) | 02/06/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gadient N. (1.32) | Iila E. (2.83) | 02/06/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wildgruber A. (1.17) | Marlies Rothensteiner L. (3.85) | 02/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nishimura K. (1.45) | Komano M. (2.38) | 02/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gaillard D. (1.44) | Koussenkova V. (2.40) | 02/06/23 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 7-10 | 0 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Radenkovic M. (2.63) | De Bernardi C. (1.37) | 02/06/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 5-10 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Lee Y. (1.04) | Atay S. (6.60) | 02/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 10-2 | +9 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Paukstyte P. (1.30) | Kashyap T. (2.92) | 02/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-10 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Bahri F. (3.65) | Marcon M. (1.19) | 02/06/23 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 10-2 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Lew Yan Foon A. (1.19) | Tsuda R. (3.65) | 02/06/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kovac J. (1.99) | Varul L. (1.65) | 02/06/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 10-7 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Ekani I. (1.99) | Parravicini G. (1.65) | 02/06/23 | 4-6 | 0-1 | RET | - | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Gatti V. (2.04) | Sijbesma M. (1.62) | 02/06/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gemovic E. (1.80) | Havermans D. (1.81) | 02/06/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 10-3 | +8 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Fity C. (4.50) | Stevic H. (1.13) | 02/06/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
De Bernardi C. (-) | Alessia Monteleone G. (-) | 02/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ekani I. (-) | Mozgaleva A. (-) | 02/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gemovic E. (-) | Urso A. (-) | 02/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard |