Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Glushko L. (2.36) | Bektas E. (1.54) | 03/12/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Sun L. (1.47) | Glushko L. (2.60) | 03/11/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Costoulas S. (2.05) | Bektas E. (1.77) | 03/11/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Korneeva A. (1.59) | Sun L. (2.80) | 03/10/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Duerst J. (3.70) | Costoulas S. (1.26) | 03/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Glushko L. (1.90) | Robbe A. (1.90) | 03/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Bektas E. (2.13) | Hontama M. (1.68) | 03/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Di Girolami T. (4.00) | Robbe A. (1.21) | 03/09/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Leonard M. (4.25) | Hontama M. (1.24) | 03/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Shinikova I. (4.57) | Korneeva A. (1.19) | 03/09/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Tubello A. (2.58) | Costoulas S. (1.49) | 03/09/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Bektas E. (1.41) | Garcia-Perez G. (2.80) | 03/09/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Cengiz B. (1.29) | Duerst J. (3.71) | 03/09/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(7) | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Glushko L. (2.02) | Kruger I. (2.02) | 03/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(5) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Babos T. (2.13) | Sun L. (1.95) | 03/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Leonard M. (1.02) | Easwaramurthi A. (15.00) | 03/08/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Maloney E. (3.47) | Korneeva A. (1.30) | 03/08/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Babos T. (1.30) | Portillo Ramirez M. (3.32) | 03/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Costoulas S. (1.70) | Janicijevic S. (2.13) | 03/08/23 | 7-6(4) | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ostlund F. (4.03) | Tubello A. (1.23) | 03/08/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Samir S. (1.90) | Duerst J. (1.90) | 03/08/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Oz I. (1.43) | Shinikova I. (2.80) | 03/08/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Glushko L. (1.02) | Manyube N. (15.00) | 03/08/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Di Girolami T. (3.15) | Romeo C. (1.38) | 03/07/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bektas E. (1.06) | Pavlova K. (8.50) | 03/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Cengiz B. (1.01) | Dasam Nweke D. (15.00) | 03/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Pretorius S. (15.00) | Sun L. (1.01) | 03/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Garcia-Perez G. (1.78) | Lahey A. (2.20) | 03/07/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Vlasselaer C. (5.50) | Hontama M. (1.16) | 03/07/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (6.00) | Robbe A. (1.12) | 03/07/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Jaramba C. (-) | Kruger I. (-) | 03/07/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Leonard M. (-) | Bueno H. (-) | 03/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Romeo C. (1.06) | Bhasin S. (7.50) | 03/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Korneeva A. (1.01) | Easwaramurthi A. (15.00) | 03/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vlasselaer C. (1.01) | Tyra Panaino T. (15.00) | 03/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pavlova K. (1.67) | John-Baptiste L. (2.20) | 03/06/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(6) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Di Girolami T. (1.50) | Daley D. (2.47) | 03/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Garcia-Perez G. (1.02) | Kivity O. (12.00) | 03/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ostlund F. (1.05) | Vig S. (8.50) | 03/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dai Chapman D. (2.37) | Easwaramurthi A. (1.59) | 03/05/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Walter N. (10.00) | Vig S. (1.03) | 03/05/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cleo Tuffek A. (10.00) | Bueno H. (1.04) | 03/05/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vlasselaer C. (1.02) | Erin Patience Chapepa K. (11.00) | 03/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ostlund F. (-) | Koklina E. (-) | 03/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mor K. (-) | John-Baptiste L. (-) | 03/05/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pavlova K. (-) | Plitt M. (-) | 03/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dannhauser A. (5.00) | Bhasin S. (1.14) | 03/05/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Oral S. (-) | Tyra Panaino T. (-) | 03/05/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Korneeva A. (-) | Nikiforova E. (-) | 03/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Romeo C. (1.01) | Mulder C. (15.00) | 03/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard |