Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Bolsova A. (1.50) | Bara I. (2.70) | 04/23/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 4-1 | RET | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Cristian J. (1.73) | Bolsova A. (2.07) | 04/22/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Bara I. (2.20) | Mitu A. (1.63) | 04/22/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Dmitruk K. (2.30) | Cristian J. (1.58) | 04/21/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Bara I. (1.59) | Ambrosio S. (2.45) | 04/21/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (2.10) | Mitu A. (1.83) | 04/21/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Jani R. (3.10) | Bolsova A. (1.35) | 04/21/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Ambrosio S. (3.56) | Danilovic O. (1.27) | 04/20/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Paolini J. (1.10) | Dmitruk K. (6.50) | 04/20/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Cristian J. (1.63) | Erjavec V. (2.26) | 04/20/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Ruzic A. (1.86) | Bolsova A. (1.94) | 04/20/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | ||||
3R |
|
Mitu A. (1.27) | Falkner Z. (4.00) | 04/20/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Jani R. (2.20) | Lukas T. (1.63) | 04/20/23 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
3R |
|
Brancaccio N. (1.78) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (2.05) | 04/20/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
3R |
|
Bara I. (1.60) | Fett J. (2.29) | 04/20/23 | 7-6(7) | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ruzic A. (1.75) | Oz I. (2.05) | 04/19/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Jani R. (1.82) | Cengiz B. (2.20) | 04/19/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Anshba A. (2.80) | Lukas T. (1.41) | 04/19/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Paolini J. (1.06) | Hindova D. (8.50) | 04/19/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Fett J. (2.25) | Fourlis J. (1.65) | 04/19/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Falkner Z. (7.00) | Jeanjean L. (1.08) | 04/19/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.63) | Bara I. (2.29) | 04/19/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Nala Milic E. (7.50) | Danilovic O. (1.06) | 04/19/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (2.80) | Mitu A. (1.38) | 04/19/23 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Brancaccio N. (1.97) | Lamens S. (1.83) | 04/19/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Falkowska W. (1.66) | Dmitruk K. (2.20) | 04/19/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Cadantu A. (1.47) | Ambrosio S. (2.72) | 04/19/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Erjavec V. (2.27) | Wurth T. (1.63) | 04/19/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kulikova A. (2.72) | Bolsova A. (1.43) | 04/19/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Soboleva A. (4.00) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.35) | 04/19/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Cristian J. (1.43) | Boskovic L. (3.20) | 04/19/23 | 6-7 | RET | 4-0 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sebestova I. (4.00) | Falkowska W. (1.21) | 04/18/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
McPhee K. (1.90) | Falkner Z. (2.00) | 04/18/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Boskovic L. (1.17) | Meri E. (4.57) | 04/18/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Juric N. (6.50) | Hindova D. (1.10) | 04/18/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Turati A. (2.47) | Soboleva A. (1.50) | 04/18/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Ferrando C. (1.23) | Nala Milic E. (3.77) | 04/18/23 | 7-5 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kladivova A. (2.14) | Ambrosio S. (1.80) | 04/18/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cherubini D. (5.50) | Lamens S. (1.14) | 04/18/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Nagy A. (5.00) | Anshba A. (1.17) | 04/18/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Szabanin N. (1.75) | Kulikova A. (2.10) | 04/18/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 2-4 | RET | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Radivojevic L. (1.60) | Bara I. (2.25) | 04/18/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Morderger Y. (2.60) | Cengiz B. (1.50) | 04/18/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Mitu A. (1.28) | Plipuech P. (4.00) | 04/18/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Fett J. (1.71) | Potocnik N. (2.13) | 04/17/23 | 6-4 | 1-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kolodynska J. (3.43) | Erjavec V. (1.33) | 04/17/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Oz I. (1.28) | Lovric P. (3.43) | 04/17/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mitu A. (1.06) | Milatova S. (8.50) | 04/17/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Nagy A. (2.75) | Morderger T. (1.43) | 04/17/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Soboleva A. (1.58) | Alexia Todoni A. (2.87) | 04/17/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-0 | Clay |