Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q2 |
|
Welker E. (1.85) | Milatova S. (1.85) | 07/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pavlou D. (1.43) | Lazarenko K. (2.87) | 07/03/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Herrmann S. (1.53) | Kolb N. (2.62) | 07/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bubelyte K. (1.13) | Toma M. (6.00) | 07/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bojica S. (2.30) | Dadaciu S. (1.58) | 07/03/23 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Podlinska M. (-) | Hertel A. (-) | 07/02/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Genovese E. (10.00) | Milatova S. (1.10) | 07/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 5-7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Siedliska N. (1.39) | Tverijonaite E. (2.87) | 07/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(2) | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Welker E. (1.13) | Markina M. (7.00) | 07/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kolb M. (8.50) | Dapkute I. (1.06) | 07/02/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Maria Ionescu E. (4.05) | Feistel G. (1.21) | 07/02/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Herrmann S. (1.02) | Kajabova K. (11.00) | 07/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Radisic N. (1.01) | Tihomirova K. (13.00) | 07/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pavlou D. (1.12) | Golas O. (8.50) | 07/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Scilipoti S. (1.01) | Lauva M. (13.00) | 07/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zarina S. (10.00) | Kolb N. (1.03) | 07/02/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Markevica M. (10.50) | Lazarenko K. (1.03) | 07/02/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dadaciu S. (1.71) | Delai M. (2.33) | 07/02/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cirpanli D. (2.81) | Toma M. (1.47) | 07/02/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bubelyte K. (1.13) | Ignatjeva M. (6.00) | 07/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bojica S. (1.08) | Ungure Rogozoveca P. (8.20) | 07/02/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Navarro E. (1.29) | Yuan Y. (4.20) | 07/17/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Siskova A. (2.47) | Yuan Y. (1.59) | 07/16/22 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Navarro E. (1.43) | Jakupovic D. (2.95) | 07/16/22 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Siskova A. (2.70) | Grammatikopoulou V. (1.61) | 07/15/22 | 7-6(8) | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Rus A. (1.55) | Navarro E. (2.95) | 07/15/22 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Jakupovic D. (1.30) | Colmegna M. (3.55) | 07/15/22 | 6-7(6) | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Berberovic N. (1.71) | Yuan Y. (2.25) | 07/15/22 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (4.10) | Navarro E. (1.29) | 07/14/22 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Rus A. (1.11) | Helgoe M. (6.50) | 07/14/22 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Zeltina B. (8.35) | Grammatikopoulou V. (1.06) | 07/14/22 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Siskova A. (1.62) | Moratelli A. (2.40) | 07/14/22 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Nara K. (2.10) | Jakupovic D. (1.73) | 07/14/22 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Erjavec V. (2.13) | Yuan Y. (1.73) | 07/14/22 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Colmegna M. (1.88) | Bubelyte K. (2.06) | 07/14/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Berberovic N. (1.87) | Nahimana S. (1.97) | 07/14/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Moratelli A. (4.50) | Semenistaja D. (1.22) | 07/13/22 | 6-4 | 6-7 | RET | 4-1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Nahimana S. (1.48) | Khirin N. (2.72) | 07/13/22 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Siskova A. (1.68) | Radisic N. (2.25) | 07/13/22 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Berberovic N. (1.44) | Malygina E. (2.70) | 07/13/22 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Strakhova V. (4.40) | Jakupovic D. (1.26) | 07/13/22 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Partaud M. (2.35) | Grammatikopoulou V. (1.63) | 07/13/22 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Nara K. (1.10) | Tomase E. (6.35) | 07/13/22 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Samavati S. (1.63) | Erjavec V. (2.28) | 07/13/22 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rus A. (1.18) | Buyukakcay C. (5.00) | 07/13/22 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
You X. (2.61) | Helgoe M. (1.56) | 07/13/22 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Meyer L. (-) | Navarro E. (-) | 07/13/22 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Babel O. (2.13) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.71) | 07/13/22 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.76) | Colmegna M. (2.10) | 07/13/22 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bubelyte K. (5.50) | Vismane D. (1.16) | 07/13/22 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 5-4 | RET | Clay |