Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Monnot A. (1.90) | Brugnone F. (1.90) | 10/30/22 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Timofeeva M. (1.23) | Di Girolami T. (3.85) | 10/30/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Noel M. (1.07) | Codino F. (7.00) | 10/30/22 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Villet M. (2.07) | Szostak M. (1.73) | 10/30/22 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 10-8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gavrila O. (1.67) | Dartron E. (2.28) | 10/30/22 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lene E. (2.47) | Laskutova K. (1.49) | 10/30/22 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Erjavec V. (1.14) | Moga C. (5.00) | 10/30/22 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 10-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cakarevic S. (1.19) | Courcoux P. (4.33) | 10/30/22 | 6-7(5) | 6-1 | 11-9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Martynov D. (2.13) | Ukolova A. (1.68) | 10/30/22 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 10-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cirotte A. (5.50) | Seibold E. (1.13) | 10/30/22 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 10-8 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Kalinina A. (1.56) | Dodin O. (2.40) | 11/07/21 | 7-6 | RET | 1-0 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Kalinina A. (1.45) | Trevisan M. (2.70) | 11/06/21 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(6) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Dodin O. (1.58) | Diatchenko V. (2.35) | 11/06/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Trevisan M. (1.18) | Robbe A. (4.80) | 11/05/21 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Kalinina A. (1.08) | Grey S. (7.10) | 11/05/21 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kerkhove L. (2.70) | Dodin O. (1.47) | 11/05/21 | 6-7(6) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Diatchenko V. (2.15) | Gracheva V. (1.67) | 11/05/21 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Robbe A. (1.95) | Albie A. (1.86) | 11/04/21 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kalinina A. (1.14) | Andreeva E. (6.00) | 11/04/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Trevisan M. (2.00) | Snigur D. (1.79) | 11/04/21 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Noel M. (7.50) | Dodin O. (1.07) | 11/04/21 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.27) | Nahimana S. (3.75) | 11/04/21 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Vismane D. (4.75) | Gracheva V. (1.20) | 11/04/21 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Grey S. (5.00) | Rakhimova K. (1.17) | 11/04/21 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Radwanska U. (1.71) | Kerkhove L. (2.10) | 11/04/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Trevisan M. (1.15) | Cakarevic S. (7.50) | 11/03/21 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Paquet C. (2.35) | Dodin O. (1.65) | 11/03/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(2) | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Snigur D. (1.63) | Waltert S. (2.23) | 11/03/21 | 6-3 | 4-1 | RET | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Murray S. (4.50) | Rakhimova K. (1.20) | 11/03/21 | 4-6 | RET | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ponchet J. (1.69) | Kerkhove L. (2.10) | 11/03/21 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Marcinkevica D. (-) | Vismane D. (-) | 11/03/21 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Albie A. (8.50) | Zheng Q. (1.07) | 11/03/21 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Serban R. (1.25) | Grey S. (4.14) | 11/02/21 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Yashina E. (1.91) | Noel M. (1.83) | 11/02/21 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Soylu I. (2.05) | Robbe A. (2.00) | 11/02/21 | 1-2 | RET | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Raina A. (1.90) | Nahimana S. (1.87) | 11/02/21 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bektas E. (3.16) | Gracheva V. (1.38) | 11/02/21 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kalinina A. (1.07) | Thandi K. (8.00) | 11/02/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Andreeva E. (1.65) | Monnet C. (2.31) | 11/02/21 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.33) | Mendez S. (3.25) | 11/02/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hercog P. (1.33) | Radwanska U. (3.25) | 11/02/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Cakarevic S. (2.70) | Zuleta De Reales G. (1.44) | 11/01/21 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 11-9 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.59) | Soylu I. (2.25) | 11/01/21 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Nahimana S. (1.38) | Marcinkevica D. (2.80) | 11/01/21 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Serban R. (1.33) | Paszek T. (3.00) | 11/01/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Charaeva A. (1.38) | Grey S. (2.80) | 11/01/21 | 6-2 | 4-5 | RET | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bektas E. (1.35) | Mikulskyte J. (2.90) | 11/01/21 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 10-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Helgoe M. (2.75) | Andreeva E. (1.38) | 11/01/21 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 7-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vismane D. (1.44) | Yashina E. (2.55) | 11/01/21 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 10-5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tikhonova A. (1.18) | Cakarevic S. (4.75) | 10/31/21 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 9-11 | Indoor |