Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Friedsam A. (1.74) | Ponchet J. (2.07) | 10/29/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-7(2) | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Hontama M. (1.75) | Ponchet J. (2.07) | 10/28/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Friedsam A. (1.49) | Jeanjean L. (2.70) | 10/28/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Jacquemot E. (2.13) | Hontama M. (1.68) | 10/27/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Ponchet J. (2.20) | Dodin O. (1.63) | 10/27/23 | 7-6(6) | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Jeanjean L. (1.45) | Dartron E. (2.81) | 10/27/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Friedsam A. (1.30) | Kawa K. (3.50) | 10/27/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Albie A. (4.10) | Dodin O. (1.23) | 10/26/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Jeanjean L. (1.62) | Hesse A. (2.28) | 10/26/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Jacquemot E. (1.23) | Mladenovic K. (4.00) | 10/26/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Friedsam A. (1.22) | Costoulas S. (4.00) | 10/26/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Ponchet J. (1.70) | Waltert S. (2.25) | 10/26/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kawa K. (1.29) | Hoedt M. (3.40) | 10/26/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ramialison I. (2.88) | Dartron E. (1.44) | 10/26/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kostic N. (2.70) | Hontama M. (1.43) | 10/26/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lim J. (5.50) | Dodin O. (1.14) | 10/25/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Rouvroy M. (1.39) | Albie A. (2.95) | 10/25/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Jacquemot E. (1.04) | Martynov D. (9.00) | 10/25/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Waltert S. (1.59) | Robbe A. (2.28) | 10/25/23 | 6-0 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
De Vroome I. (4.75) | Hontama M. (1.16) | 10/25/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jeanjean L. (1.02) | Bougouffa H. (11.00) | 10/25/23 | 6-0 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hoedt M. (5.00) | Kudermetova P. (1.16) | 10/25/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kolb N. (4.50) | Kostic N. (1.18) | 10/25/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mladenovic K. (1.50) | Fiquet T. (2.40) | 10/25/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Radovanovic N. (4.25) | Kawa K. (1.30) | 10/25/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hesse A. (1.65) | Maklakova E. (2.36) | 10/25/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ponchet J. (1.06) | Wirges A. (8.00) | 10/24/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Dartron E. (2.50) | Noha Akugue N. (1.50) | 10/24/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ramialison I. (2.20) | Noel C. (1.67) | 10/24/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Friedsam A. (1.49) | Pridankina E. (2.55) | 10/24/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Szostak M. (5.00) | Costoulas S. (1.23) | 10/24/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(4) | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dartron E. (1.32) | Noel M. (3.15) | 10/23/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hoedt M. (1.67) | Kolb N. (2.20) | 10/23/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Radovanovic N. (1.24) | Villet M. (4.00) | 10/23/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wirges A. (1.21) | Bougouffa H. (4.00) | 10/23/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(6) | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Pridankina E. (1.05) | Soulie A. (8.50) | 10/23/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Maklakova E. (1.19) | Szostak M. (4.50) | 10/23/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 7-6(1) | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vasilescu A. (3.10) | Noel C. (1.48) | 10/23/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Smith T. (1.44) | Ramialison I. (3.05) | 10/23/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Battesti A. (4.50) | Kolb N. (1.21) | 10/22/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bougouffa H. (5.50) | Hindova D. (1.14) | 10/22/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stevic H. (4.20) | Szostak M. (1.21) | 10/22/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hays G. (3.32) | Villet M. (1.29) | 10/22/23 | 7-5 | 6-7(3) | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kalamaris G. (15.00) | Ramialison I. (1.01) | 10/22/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cirotte A. (4.57) | Noel M. (1.17) | 10/22/23 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ngijol-Carre M. (3.00) | Noel C. (1.35) | 10/22/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Soulie A. (4.57) | Brugnone F. (1.20) | 10/22/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Bonaventure Y. (1.67) | Marcinko P. (2.47) | 10/30/22 | 3-6 | 6-7(2) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Marcinko P. (3.20) | Tauson C. (1.33) | 10/29/22 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 2-1 | RET | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Bonaventure Y. (1.43) | Eala A. (3.00) | 10/29/22 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor |