Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
SF |
|
Comesana F. (2.70) | Machac T. (1.48) | 06/09/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Klein L. (1.77) | Svrcina D. (2.25) | 06/09/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Machac T. (1.29) | Burruchaga R. (4.00) | 06/08/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kuzmanov D. (2.26) | Comesana F. (1.65) | 06/08/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Lehecka J. (1.38) | Klein L. (3.00) | 06/08/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Mensik J. (1.62) | Svrcina D. (2.35) | 06/08/23 | 6-7(2) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Barton H. (2.63) | Kuzmanov D. (1.49) | 06/07/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Svrcina D. (2.13) | Ymer E. (1.83) | 06/07/23 | 4-1 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Comesana F. (2.13) | Piros Z. (1.69) | 06/07/23 | 7-6(8) | 4-6 | 6-0 | +5 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Machac T. (1.80) | Valkusz M. (2.08) | 06/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Lehecka J. (1.13) | Sels J. (7.20) | 06/07/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Nava E. (2.25) | Klein L. (1.63) | 06/07/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Bagnis F. (2.15) | Mensik J. (1.68) | 06/07/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Burruchaga R. (2.13) | Mayot H. (1.73) | 06/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mpetshi Perricard G. (2.40) | Piros Z. (1.63) | 06/06/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pucinelli De Almeida M. (2.21) | Klein L. (1.65) | 06/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Cobolli F. (1.22) | Barton H. (4.50) | 06/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Machac T. (1.34) | Ferreira Silva F. (3.40) | 06/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kopriva V. (2.90) | Valkusz M. (1.44) | 06/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Sels J. (2.15) | Navone M. (1.74) | 06/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(2) | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lehecka J. (1.20) | Hardt N. (4.50) | 06/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Burruchaga R. (2.15) | Collarini A. (1.83) | 06/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Bagnis F. (1.25) | Geerts M. (3.80) | 06/06/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ionel N. (2.35) | Mensik J. (1.62) | 06/06/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Novak D. (2.30) | Ymer E. (1.62) | 06/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 2-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Comesana F. (1.65) | Lavagno E. (2.25) | 06/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pokorny L. (4.25) | Kuzmanov D. (1.22) | 06/05/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mayot H. (2.47) | Coria F. (1.53) | 06/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Nava E. (1.95) | Kolar Z. (1.92) | 06/05/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-1 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Darderi L. (2.13) | Svrcina D. (1.69) | 06/05/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Mpetshi Perricard G. (1.52) | Guinard M. (2.62) | 06/05/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sakamoto P. (2.70) | Barton H. (1.48) | 06/05/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Martin Tiffon P. (2.25) | Lavagno E. (1.68) | 06/05/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Valkusz M. (1.22) | Vrbensky M. (4.50) | 06/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Pucinelli De Almeida M. (1.77) | Sachko V. (2.06) | 06/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Burruchaga R. (1.32) | Marchenko I. (3.40) | 06/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Barton H. (2.75) | Roca Batalla O. (1.62) | 06/04/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-4 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Nejedly P. (4.33) | Guinard M. (1.21) | 06/04/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Burruchaga R. (1.10) | Siniakov D. (7.00) | 06/04/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Giustino L. (1.27) | Sakamoto P. (3.75) | 06/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(8) | 6-7(4) | 0 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Mpetshi Perricard G. (1.23) | Privara P. (4.25) | 06/04/23 | 6-7(6) | 7-6(2) | 7-6(7) | +1 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Damm Jr. M. (1.55) | Marchenko I. (2.55) | 06/04/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Valkusz M. (1.06) | Kumstat J. (10.00) | 06/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pucinelli De Almeida M. (1.50) | Melzer G. (2.55) | 06/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Karol M. (9.00) | Sachko V. (1.06) | 06/04/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pospisil J. (10.00) | Lavagno E. (1.05) | 06/04/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Martin Tiffon P. (1.49) | Bueno G. (2.65) | 06/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Purtseladze S. (4.40) | Vrbensky M. (1.22) | 06/04/23 | 2-6 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Svrcina D. (1.80) | Kopriva V. (2.10) | 06/04/22 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Kopriva V. (1.56) | Horansky F. (2.63) | 06/03/22 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0 | Clay |