Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
1R |
|
Starace P. (1.59) | Luczak P. (2.65) | 02/01/10 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Pashanski B. (1.63) | Aranguren J. (2.20) | 02/01/10 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Souza J. (2.10) | Garcia A. (1.85) | 02/01/10 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Ramirez Hid. R. (1.73) | Ungur A. (1.83) | 02/01/10 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Marrero D. (1.47) | Pella G. (2.25) | 02/01/10 | 6-7(3) | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cipolla F. (-) | Souza J. (-) | 01/31/10 | 6-7(1) | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Garcia A. (-) | Andujar P. (-) | 01/31/10 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dutra Silva R. (-) | Pella G. (-) | 01/31/10 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ramirez Hid. R. (-) | Bagnis F. (-) | 01/31/10 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Marrero D. (-) | Volandri F. (-) | 01/31/10 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Dabul B. (-) | Pashanski B. (-) | 01/31/10 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Aranguren J. (-) | Gaudio G. (-) | 01/31/10 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Devilder N. (-) | Ungur A. (-) | 01/31/10 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Souza J. (-) | Junqueira D. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-7(1) | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Berlocq C. (-) | Garcia A. (-) | 01/30/10 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pella G. (-) | Silva J. (-) | 01/30/10 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nunez V. (-) | Volandri F. (-) | 01/30/10 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Felder M. (-) | Dutra Silva R. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cipolla F. (-) | Romboli F. (-) | 01/30/10 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rivera-Aranguiz G. (-) | Andujar P. (-) | 01/30/10 | 1-6 | 6-7(4) | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ramirez Hid. R. (-) | Perez R. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dabul B. (-) | Jotovski T. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pashanski B. (-) | Hocevar R. (-) | 01/30/10 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sborowitz M. (-) | Gaudio G. (-) | 01/30/10 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Marrero D. (-) | Urruticoechea G. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Delbonis F. (-) | Aranguren J. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-7(3) | 7-5 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zampieri C. (-) | Bagnis F. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Theiler A. (-) | Devilder N. (-) | 01/30/10 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hormazabal G. (-) | Ungur A. (-) | 01/30/10 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay |