1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Miomir Kecmanovic
score: 1-6 7-5 6-3
|
10/26/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Sebastian Baez
score: 7-6(2) 6-1
|
10/27/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
score: 6-1 3-6 7-6(6)
|
10/28/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Felix Auger Aliassime
score: 3-6 2-6
|
10/29/2023
Felix Auger Aliassime - Hubert Hurkacz
score: 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
|
10/23/2023
Christopher O'Connell - Sebastian Baez
score: 7-6(3) 4-6 3-6
|
||||
10/23/2023
Andrew Murray - Yannick Hanfmann
score: 7-5 6-4
|
10/25/2023
Andrew Murray - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
score: 7-6(5) 3-6 2-6
|
|||
10/23/2023
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Sebastian Korda
score: 6-3 1-6 6-3
|
||||
10/25/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Max Purcell
score: 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
|
10/26/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Alexander Shevchenko
score: 7-6(7) 6-7(6) 6-7(5)
|
10/27/2023
Alexander Shevchenko - Felix Auger Aliassime
score: 6-7(2) 6-3 6-7(1)
|
||
10/24/2023
Stanislas Wawrinka - Alexander Shevchenko
score: 3-6 6-7(8)
|
||||
10/23/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Roberto Bautista-Agut
score: 7-5 6-7(3) 6-2
|
10/26/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Felix Auger Aliassime
score: 4-6 2-6
|
|||
10/25/2023
Leandro Riedi - Felix Auger Aliassime
score: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
10/24/2023
Alex De Minaur - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
score: 6-4 6-4
|
10/26/2023
Alex De Minaur - Tallon Griekspoor
score: 4-6 3-6
|
10/27/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Hubert Hurkacz
score: 7-6(6) 4-6 4-6
|
10/28/2023
Hubert Hurkacz - Ugo Humbert
score: 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
|
|
10/24/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Thiago Seyboth Wild
score: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
|
||||
10/23/2023
Jan-Lennard Struff - Christopher Eubanks
score: 7-6(7) 6-4
|
10/25/2023
Jan-Lennard Struff - Hubert Hurkacz
score: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
10/24/2023
Dusan Lajovic - Hubert Hurkacz
score: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
||||
10/24/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Adrian Mannarino
score: 7-6(6) 6-7(2) 6-4
|
10/26/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Ugo Humbert
score: 6-7(3) 6-7(4)
|
10/27/2023
Ugo Humbert - Dominic Stephan Stricker
score: 6-4 2-6 6-2
|
||
10/25/2023
Ugo Humbert - Marcos Giron
score: 6-3 4-6 7-6(3)
|
||||
10/24/2023
Dominic Stephan Stricker - Benjamin Hassan
score: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
10/26/2023
Dominic Stephan Stricker - Casper Ruud
score: 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
|
|||
10/25/2023
Alexander Bublik - Casper Ruud
score: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round |
---|---|
10/21/2023
Christopher O'Connell - Maxime Cressy
score: 7-6(3) 7-5
|
10/22/2023
Christopher O'Connell - Thiago Seyboth Wild
score: 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
|
10/21/2023
Michael Mmoh - Thiago Seyboth Wild
score: 5-7 6-4 3-6
|
|
10/21/2023
Benjamin Hassan - Hamad Medjedovic
score: 6-2 5-7 7-6(3)
|
10/22/2023
Benjamin Hassan - Dominik Koepfer
score: 6-2 2-6 6-4
|
10/21/2023
Sumit Nagal - Dominik Koepfer
score: 6-3 1-6 6-7(3)
|
|
10/21/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Mika Brunold
score: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
10/22/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Arthur Rinderknech
score: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
10/21/2023
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Arthur Rinderknech
score: 4-6 3-6
|
|
10/21/2023
Pedro Cachin - Remy Bertola
score: 3-6 6-3 4-6
|
10/22/2023
Remy Bertola - Alexander Shevchenko
score: 3-6 5-7
|
10/21/2023
Fabio Fognini - Alexander Shevchenko
score: 4-6 7-5 0-6
|