1st Round | 2nd Round | 3rd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02/20/2019
Evgeny Donskoy - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
score: 6-4 6-2
|
02/21/2019
Evgeny Donskoy - Stefano Napolitano
score: 3-6 6-7(10)
|
02/22/2019
Stefano Napolitano - Tristan Lamasine
score: 1-6 3-6
|
02/23/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Jannik Sinner
score: 2-6 3-6
|
02/24/2019
Jannik Sinner - Roberto Marcora
score: 6-3 6-1
|
02/18/2019
Daniel Masur - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
score: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
|||||
02/19/2019
Cem Ilkel - Javier Barranco Cosano
score: 3-6 6-2 7-5
|
02/20/2019
Cem Ilkel - Stefano Napolitano
score: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
02/20/2019
Filip Horansky - Tristan Lamasine
score: 3-6 1-6
|
02/21/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Raul Brancaccio
score: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
02/18/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Julian Ocleppo
score: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
02/19/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Raul Brancaccio
score: 3-6 6-4 4-6
|
02/20/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Quentin Halys
score: 6-4 6-1
|
||||
|
|||||
|
02/19/2019
Gianluigi Quinzi - Roman Safiullin
score: 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
|
02/21/2019
Gianluigi Quinzi - Elliot Benchetrit
score: 7-6(8) 6-2
|
02/22/2019
Gianluigi Quinzi - Jannik Sinner
score: 2-6 3-6
|
||
02/18/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Roman Safiullin
score: 5-7 4-6
|
|||||
02/18/2019
Elliot Benchetrit - Mario Vilella Martinez
score: 6-4 3-6 6-4
|
02/19/2019
Elliot Benchetrit - Tallon Griekspoor
score: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
02/19/2019
Salvatore Caruso - Jannik Sinner
score: 2-6 6-2 2-6
|
02/21/2019
Jannik Sinner - Viktor Galovic
score: 7-5 1-6 6-4
|
|||
02/18/2019
Jannik Sinner - Lucas Miedler
score: 7-6(3) 6-1
|
|||||
02/18/2019
Viktor Galovic - Giulio Zeppieri
score: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
02/19/2019
Viktor Galovic - Daniel Brands
score: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
02/19/2019
Luca Vanni - Carlos Taberner
score: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
02/21/2019
Luca Vanni - Lorenzo Giustino
score: 6-3 6-1
|
02/22/2019
Luca Vanni - Arthur De Greef
score: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
02/23/2019
Arthur De Greef - Roberto Marcora
score: 6-7(3) 6-4 1-6
|
|
02/18/2019
Carlos Taberner - Scott Griekspoor
score: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
|||||
02/18/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Liam Caruana
score: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
02/19/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Lorenzo Giustino
score: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
02/20/2019
Arthur De Greef - Danilo Petrovic
score: 6-3 6-4
|
02/21/2019
Arthur De Greef - Baptiste Crepatte
score: 6-2 6-4
|
|||
02/18/2019
Peter Heller - Danilo Petrovic
score: 6-3 5-7 3-6
|
|||||
02/19/2019
Baptiste Crepatte - Dustin Brown
score: 7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-3
|
02/20/2019
Baptiste Crepatte - Alexander Bublik
score: 6-3 5-2 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
02/20/2019
Andrea Vavassori - Riccardo Bonadio
score: 7-5 5-7 6-4
|
02/21/2019
Andrea Vavassori - Roberto Marcora
score: 5-7 3-6
|
02/22/2019
Roberto Marcora - Jan Choinski
score: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
||
02/19/2019
Tomislav Brkic - Riccardo Bonadio
score: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
02/18/2019
Laurynas Grigelis - Roberto Marcora
score: 0-6 3-6
|
02/20/2019
Roberto Marcora - Mohamed Safwat
score: 7-6(8) 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
02/19/2019
Jay Clarke - Uladzimir Ignatik
score: 6-3 6-4
|
02/21/2019
Jay Clarke - Jan Choinski
score: 5-7 6-1 1-6
|
|||
02/18/2019
Matteo Viola - Uladzimir Ignatik
score: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
02/18/2019
Benjamin Bonzi - Jan Choinski
score: 0-6 2-4 RET
|
02/19/2019
Jan Choinski - Federico Arnaboldi
score: 6-3 6-1
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
02/18/2019
Ivan Nedelko - Baptiste Crepatte
score: 3-6 6-7(6)
|
02/18/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Federico Arnaboldi
score: 7-6(2) 5-7 6-3
|