1st Round | 2nd Round | 3rd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10/23/2019
Marco Cecchinato - Thiago Seyboth Wild
score: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
10/24/2019
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Andrea Collarini
score: 6-1 6-7(6) 6-1
|
10/26/2019
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Juan Pablo Varillas
score: 5-7 5-7
|
10/26/2019
Juan Pablo Varillas - Thiago Monteiro
score: 4-6 2-6
|
10/27/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Federico Coria
score: 6-2 6-7(7) 6-4
|
10/21/2019
Oriol Roca Batalla - Thiago Seyboth Wild
score: 4-6 3-6
|
|||||
10/21/2019
Maxime Chazal - Roberto Quiroz
score: 3-6 4-6
|
10/23/2019
Roberto Quiroz - Andrea Collarini
score: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/24/2019
Juan Pablo Varillas - Guilherme Clezar
score: 7-5 6-2
|
10/25/2019
Juan Pablo Varillas - Orlando Luz
score: 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
|
|||
10/22/2019
Guilherme Clezar - Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
score: 6-2 6-3
|
|||||
10/21/2019
Christian Lindell - Orlando Luz
score: 2-6 4-6
|
10/22/2019
Orlando Luz - Sumit Nagal
score: 6-1 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/22/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Martin Cuevas
score: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
10/25/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Yannick Hanfmann
score: 1-6 6-3 7-5
|
10/25/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Juan Pablo Ficovich
score: 7-5 6-3
|
||
10/21/2019
Martin Cuevas - Renzo Olivo
score: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
10/22/2019
Nicolas Alvarez - Oscar Jose Gutierrez
score: 3-6 3-6
|
10/23/2019
Oscar Jose Gutierrez - Yannick Hanfmann
score: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/23/2019
Joao Domingues - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
score: 3-6 2-6
|
10/24/2019
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Juan Pablo Ficovich
score: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
10/22/2019
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
score: 2-6 3-6
|
|||||
10/22/2019
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Agustin Velotti
score: 7-5 6-3
|
10/22/2019
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Pedro Sousa
score: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/23/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Alejandro Gonzalez
score: 6-3 6-3
|
10/24/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Rafael Matos
score: 6-3 6-2
|
10/25/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
score: 6-4 6-2
|
10/26/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Federico Coria
score: 5-7 7-5 0-6
|
|
10/22/2019
Petr Iamachkine - Alejandro Gonzalez
score: 7-5 6-7(4) 2-6
|
|||||
10/22/2019
Rafael Matos - Conner Huertas Del Pino
score: 6-4 6-1
|
10/23/2019
Rafael Matos - Lorenzo Giustino
score: 6-3 5-2 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/22/2019
Facundo Mena - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
score: 1-6 4-6
|
10/24/2019
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
score: 6-3 7-5
|
|||
10/21/2019
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros - Diego Hidalgo
score: 6-3 3-6 7-6(7)
|
|||||
10/21/2019
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Mauricio Echazu
score: 6-2 6-2
|
10/23/2019
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Andrei Martin
score: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/22/2019
Federico Coria - Francisco Cerundolo
score: 7-5 6-4
|
10/24/2019
Federico Coria - Mario Vilella Martinez
score: 6-2 6-1
|
10/25/2019
Federico Coria - Joao Menezes
score: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
||
10/21/2019
Francisco Cerundolo - Ulises Blanch
score: 6-2 6-2
|
|||||
10/21/2019
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Pedro Sakamoto
score: 5-7 7-6(5) 0-6
|
10/22/2019
Pedro Sakamoto - Mario Vilella Martinez
score: 6-4 3-6 6-7(3)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/22/2019
Joao Menezes - Pedja Krstin
score: 4-6 6-1 3-0 RET
|
10/24/2019
Joao Menezes - Leonardo Mayer
score: 6-4 1-6 6-4
|
|||
10/21/2019
Pedja Krstin - Gonzalo Villanueva
score: 6-3 6-0
|
|||||
10/21/2019
Inigo Cervantes - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
score: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
10/23/2019
Inigo Cervantes - Leonardo Mayer
score: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
10/21/2019
Rafael Matos - Rodrigo Sanchez
score: 4-6 6-4 6-0
|
10/21/2019
Wilson Leite - Alejandro Gonzalez
score: 2-6 5-7
|