1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02/09/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Marc-Andrea Huesler
score: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
02/10/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Gregoire Barrere
score: 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
|
02/11/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Maxime Cressy
score: 5-7 7-6(3) 6-7(4)
|
02/12/2023
Maxime Cressy - Jannik Sinner
score: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
02/07/2023
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Luca Van Assche
score: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
||||
02/06/2023
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Constant Lestienne
score: 6-7(3) 7-5 6-2
|
02/09/2023
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Gregoire Barrere
score: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
02/08/2023
Gregoire Barrere - Alexander Bublik
score: 6-4 6-7(12) 7-6(3)
|
||||
|
02/09/2023
Borna Coric - Arthur Rinderknech
score: 6-3 7-5
|
02/10/2023
Borna Coric - Maxime Cressy
score: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
||
02/07/2023
Luca Nardi - Arthur Rinderknech
score: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
02/07/2023
Maxime Cressy - Antoine Bellier
score: 6-3 6-2
|
02/09/2023
Maxime Cressy - Emil Ruusuvuori
score: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
02/08/2023
Mikael Ymer - Emil Ruusuvuori
score: 4-6 0-6
|
||||
02/08/2023
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Ugo Humbert
score: 1-6 7-6(2) 0-0 RET
|
02/09/2023
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Quentin Halys
score: 3-6 3-6
|
02/10/2023
Quentin Halys - Arthur Fils
score: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
02/11/2023
Arthur Fils - Jannik Sinner
score: 5-7 2-6
|
|
02/07/2023
Clement Chidekh - Quentin Halys
score: 5-7 6-2 5-7
|
||||
02/06/2023
Arthur Fils - Richard Gasquet
score: 7-5 7-5
|
02/08/2023
Arthur Fils - Roberto Bautista-Agut
score: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
|
||||
02/07/2023
Benjamin Bonzi - Lorenzo Sonego
score: 3-6 4-6
|
02/09/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Filip Krajinovic
score: 7-5 6-1
|
02/10/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Jannik Sinner
score: 4-6 2-6
|
||
02/07/2023
Filip Krajinovic - Aslan Karatsev
score: 3-6 7-6(7) 6-2
|
||||
02/07/2023
Marton Fucsovics - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
score: 7-5 5-7 6-0
|
02/08/2023
Marton Fucsovics - Jannik Sinner
score: W/O
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round |
---|---|
02/05/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Marco Trungelliti
score: 6-1 3-6 4-6
|
02/06/2023
Marco Trungelliti - Clement Chidekh
score: 0-6 4-6
|
02/05/2023
Clement Chidekh - Alexandre Muller
score: 7-6(8) 6-2
|
|
02/05/2023
Albano Olivetti - Ivan Gakhov
score: 4-6 6-3 4-6
|
02/06/2023
Ivan Gakhov - Antoine Bellier
score: 6-3 6-7(10) 4-6
|
02/05/2023
Antoine Bellier - Manuel Guinard
score: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
|
02/05/2023
Hugo Grenier - Benoit Paire
score: 3-6 3-6
|
02/06/2023
Benoit Paire - Luca Nardi
score: 1-6 6-3 3-6
|
02/05/2023
Maxime Janvier - Luca Nardi
score: 4-6 3-6
|
|
02/05/2023
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Alexey Vatutin
score: 3-6 7-5 7-5
|
02/06/2023
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Arthur Cazaux
score: 5-7 6-4 7-6(3)
|
02/05/2023
Arthur Cazaux - Emilio Nava
score: 6-4 6-4
|