1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2020
Novak Djokovic - Filip Krajinovic
score: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
10/28/2020
Novak Djokovic - Borna Coric
score: 7-6(11) 6-3
|
10/30/2020
Novak Djokovic - Lorenzo Sonego
score: 2-6 1-6
|
10/31/2020
Lorenzo Sonego - Daniel Evans
score: 6-3 6-4
|
11/01/2020
Lorenzo Sonego - Andrey Rublev
score: 4-6 4-6
|
10/26/2020
Borna Coric - Taylor Harry Fritz
score: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
10/27/2020
Hubert Hurkacz - Attila Balazs
score: 6-3 7-5
|
10/29/2020
Hubert Hurkacz - Lorenzo Sonego
score: 6-7(6) 6-7(2)
|
|||
10/27/2020
Dusan Lajovic - Lorenzo Sonego
score: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
10/28/2020
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Jan-Lennard Struff
score: 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
|
10/29/2020
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Grigor Dimitrov
score: 7-6(5) 4-6 3-6
|
10/30/2020
Grigor Dimitrov - Daniel Evans
score: 6-7(3) 6-4 3-6
|
||
10/27/2020
Grigor Dimitrov - Karen Khachanov
score: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
||||
10/27/2020
Aljaz Bedene - Daniel Evans
score: 3-6 5-4 RET
|
10/29/2020
Daniel Evans - Jurij Rodionov
score: 7-5 6-3
|
|||
10/26/2020
Jurij Rodionov - Denis Shapovalov
score: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
10/26/2020
Gael Monfils - Pablo Carreno
score: 1-6 0-2 RET
|
10/28/2020
Pablo Carreno - Kevin Anderson
score: 5-7 1-6
|
10/30/2020
Kevin Anderson - Daniil Medvedev
score: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
10/31/2020
Kevin Anderson - Andrey Rublev
score: 4-6 1-4 RET
|
|
10/26/2020
Dennis Novak - Kevin Anderson
score: 7-6(2) 4-6 6-7(6)
|
||||
10/28/2020
Felix Auger Aliassime - Vasek Pospisil
score: 5-7 5-7
|
10/29/2020
Vasek Pospisil - Daniil Medvedev
score: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
|||
10/28/2020
Jason Jung - Daniil Medvedev
score: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
10/26/2020
Andrey Rublev - Norbert Gombos
score: 6-3 6-2
|
10/29/2020
Andrey Rublev - Jannik Sinner
score: 2-1 RET
|
10/30/2020
Andrey Rublev - Dominic Thiem
score: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
||
10/28/2020
Casper Ruud - Jannik Sinner
score: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
||||
10/27/2020
Christian Garin - Stanislas Wawrinka
score: 6-4 6-7(9) 6-3
|
10/29/2020
Christian Garin - Dominic Thiem
score: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
10/27/2020
Vitaliy Sachko - Dominic Thiem
score: 4-6 5-7
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round |
---|---|
|
10/25/2020
Bruno Soares - Attila Balazs
score: 2-6 4-6
|
10/24/2020
Rajeev Ram - Attila Balazs
score: 5-7 1-6
|
|
10/24/2020
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Norbert Gombos
score: 6-7(2) 2-6
|
10/25/2020
Norbert Gombos - Vitaliy Sachko
score: 5-7 6-4 6-4
|
10/24/2020
Vitaliy Sachko - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
score: 1-6 6-4 6-3
|
|
10/24/2020
Lorenzo Sonego - Lucas Miedler
score: 6-4 6-3
|
10/25/2020
Lorenzo Sonego - Aljaz Bedene
score: 2-6 6-4 5-7
|
10/24/2020
David Pichler - Aljaz Bedene
score: 0-6 4-6
|
|
10/24/2020
Kyle Edmund - Jason Jung
score: 7-6(2) 4-6 2-6
|
10/25/2020
Jason Jung - Vasek Pospisil
score: 6-7(1) 6-3 3-6
|
10/24/2020
Alexander Erler - Vasek Pospisil
score: 6-3 3-6 2-6
|