1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/16/2019
Anastasija Sevastova - Ana Bogdan
score: 5-7 7-6(4) 7-5
|
07/18/2019
Anastasija Sevastova - Patricia Maria Tig
score: 2-6 5-7
|
07/19/2019
Patricia Maria Tig - Kristyna Pliskova
score: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
07/20/2019
Patricia Maria Tig - Laura Siegemund
score: 6-3 6-1
|
07/21/2019
Patricia Maria Tig - Elena Rybakina
score: 2-6 0-6
|
07/16/2019
Anna Bondar - Patricia Maria Tig
score: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
07/15/2019
Tereza Mrdeza - Ysaline Bonaventure
score: 3-6 5-7
|
07/17/2019
Ysaline Bonaventure - Kristyna Pliskova
score: 0-6 2-6
|
|||
07/16/2019
Alexandra Cadantu - Kristyna Pliskova
score: 5-7 1-6
|
||||
07/16/2019
Isabella Shinikova - Kaja Juvan
score: 7-5 1-6 1-6
|
07/17/2019
Kaja Juvan - Irina-Camelia Begu
score: 4-6 3-6
|
07/19/2019
Irina-Camelia Begu - Laura Siegemund
score: 5-7 2-6
|
||
07/16/2019
Irina-Camelia Begu - Aleksandra Krunic
score: 7-5 6-1
|
||||
07/16/2019
Shilin Xu - Lara Arruabarrena
score: 5-7 7-6(7) 5-7
|
07/17/2019
Lara Arruabarrena - Laura Siegemund
score: 5-7 3-6
|
|||
07/15/2019
Anhelina Kalinina - Laura Siegemund
score: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
||||
07/15/2019
Aliona Bolsova - Varvara Flink
score: 6-3 6-2
|
07/18/2019
Aliona Bolsova - Barbora Krejcikova
score: 0-6 2-3 RET
|
07/19/2019
Barbora Krejcikova - Martina Di Giuseppe
score: 4-6 4-6
|
07/20/2019
Martina Di Giuseppe - Elena Rybakina
score: 3-6 2-6
|
|
07/16/2019
Elena Ruse - Barbora Krejcikova
score: 3-6 6-0 2-6
|
||||
07/17/2019
Varvara Lepchenko - Martina Di Giuseppe
score: 6-3 1-6 6-7(3)
|
07/18/2019
Martina Di Giuseppe - Veronika Kudermetova
score: 2-6 5-4 RET
|
|||
07/16/2019
Arantxa Rus - Veronika Kudermetova
score: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
07/16/2019
Sorana Cirstea - Jaqueline Cristian
score: 4-6 6-4 2-6
|
07/18/2019
Jaqueline Cristian - Elena Rybakina
score: 1-6 0-6
|
07/19/2019
Elena Rybakina - Viktoria Kuzmova
score: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||
07/15/2019
Paula Badosa Gibert - Elena Rybakina
score: 5-7 6-7(4)
|
||||
07/16/2019
Jaimee Fourlis - Irina Maria Bara
score: 6-3 7-6(6)
|
07/17/2019
Jaimee Fourlis - Viktoria Kuzmova
score: 5-7 2-6
|
|||
07/15/2019
Dalila Jakupovic - Viktoria Kuzmova
score: 2-6 2-6
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round | Qualif. 3rd Round |
---|---|---|
07/13/2019
Tereza Martincova - Sara Errani
score: 6-1 6-7(5) 3-3 RET
|
07/15/2019
Sara Errani - Isabella Shinikova
score: 3-6 7-6(4) 3-6
|
07/15/2019
Isabella Shinikova - Patricia Maria Tig
score: 3-6 2-6
|
07/13/2019
Anastassia Grymalska - Isabella Shinikova
score: 4-6 2-6
|
||
07/13/2019
Patricia Maria Tig - Oana Georgeta Simion
score: 6-4 6-4
|
07/15/2019
Patricia Maria Tig - Marina Melnikova
score: 5-7 6-1 6-1
|
|
07/13/2019
Marina Melnikova - Anna Zaja
score: 6-3 0-0 RET
|
||
07/13/2019
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Cristina Dinu
score: 4-6 3-6
|
07/14/2019
Cristina Dinu - Shilin Xu
score: 3-6 3-6
|
07/15/2019
Shilin Xu - Alexandra Cadantu
score: 5-7 6-0 6-2
|
07/13/2019
Naiktha Bains - Shilin Xu
score: 5-7 6-2 5-7
|
||
07/13/2019
Nicoleta Dascalu - Jasmin Jebawy
score: 6-0 6-4
|
07/15/2019
Nicoleta Dascalu - Alexandra Cadantu
score: 7-6(3) 6-7(8) 6-7(4)
|
|
07/13/2019
Irina Fetecau - Alexandra Cadantu
score: 6-1 3-6 3-6
|
||
07/13/2019
Anna Bondar - Laura Ioana Paar
score: 6-2 6-2
|
07/15/2019
Anna Bondar - Marie Benoit
score: 7-6(7) 0-6 7-6(5)
|
07/15/2019
Anna Bondar - Martina Di Giuseppe
score: 3-6 4-6
|
07/13/2019
Fanni Gecsek - Marie Benoit
score: 0-6 2-6
|
||
07/13/2019
Sofya Lansere - Daniela Seguel
score: 6-3 3-6 4-6
|
07/14/2019
Daniela Seguel - Martina Di Giuseppe
score: 0-6 3-6
|
|
07/13/2019
Francesca Jones - Martina Di Giuseppe
score: 3-6 4-6
|
||
07/13/2019
Tereza Mrdeza - Agnes Bukta
score: 6-1 6-2
|
07/14/2019
Tereza Mrdeza - Miriam Bulgaru
score: 6-3 6-3
|
07/15/2019
Tereza Mrdeza - Jaimee Fourlis
score: 3-6 6-4 2-6
|
07/13/2019
Raluca Serban - Miriam Bulgaru
score: 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-7(3)
|
||
07/13/2019
Jaimee Fourlis - Gabriela Talaba
score: 6-4 6-2
|
07/15/2019
Jaimee Fourlis - Basak Eraydin
score: 7-5 6-3
|
|
07/13/2019
Louisa Chirico - Basak Eraydin
score: 2-6 2-6
|