1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2021
Elina Svitolina - Maria Camila Osorio
score: 7-5 3-6 2-6
|
10/21/2021
Maria Camila Osorio - Mayar Sherif
score: 6-4 6-2
|
10/22/2021
Maria Camila Osorio - Saisai Zheng
score: 7-5 6-1
|
10/23/2021
Maria Camila Osorio - Camila Giorgi
score: 6-4 7-5
|
10/24/2021
Maria Camila Osorio - Ann Li
score: 1-6 4-6
|
10/19/2021
Lucrezia Stefanini - Mayar Sherif
score: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
10/19/2021
Saisai Zheng - Rebeka Masarova
score: 6-4 6-2
|
10/21/2021
Saisai Zheng - Clara Tauson
score: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
|
|||
10/19/2021
Heather Watson - Clara Tauson
score: 4-6 6-2 6-7(6)
|
||||
10/19/2021
Camila Giorgi - Aliona Bolsova
score: 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
|
10/21/2021
Camila Giorgi - Danka Kovinic
score: 6-1 6-2
|
10/22/2021
Camila Giorgi - Arantxa Rus
score: 6-1 6-1
|
||
10/19/2021
Alison Van Uytvanck - Danka Kovinic
score: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
10/19/2021
Mandy Minella - Greetje Minnen
score: 5-7 6-7(2)
|
10/21/2021
Greetje Minnen - Arantxa Rus
score: 1-6 2-6
|
|||
10/19/2021
Arantxa Rus - Viktorija Golubic
score: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
10/19/2021
Alison Riske - Donna Vekic
score: 1-6 4-6
|
10/21/2021
Donna Vekic - Irina-Camelia Begu
score: 6-4 2-6 6-7(4)
|
10/22/2021
Irina-Camelia Begu - Ann Li
score: 5-7 5-7
|
10/23/2021
Ann Li - Alize Cornet
score: 6-2 6-1
|
|
10/18/2021
Marta Kostyuk - Irina-Camelia Begu
score: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
10/18/2021
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Ann Li
score: 6-2 4-6 1-6
|
10/20/2021
Ann Li - Varvara Gracheva
score: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
10/19/2021
Varvara Gracheva - Sara Sorribes Tormo
score: 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
|
||||
10/18/2021
Shuai Zhang - Xinyu Wang
score: 2-6 1-6
|
10/20/2021
Xinyu Wang - Alize Cornet
score: 1-6 7-6(5) 1-4 RET
|
10/22/2021
Alize Cornet - Anna Schmiedlova
score: 6-3 6-3
|
||
10/19/2021
Alize Cornet - Stefanie Voegele
score: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
10/18/2021
Kaja Juvan - Anna Schmiedlova
score: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
10/20/2021
Anna Schmiedlova - Jaqueline Cristian
score: 6-2 7-5
|
|||
10/18/2021
Jaqueline Cristian - Tamara Zidansek
score: 7-5 4-6 6-1
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round |
---|---|
10/16/2021
Kaja Juvan - Elena Lobo Corral
score: 6-0 6-1
|
10/17/2021
Kaja Juvan - Aliona Bolsova
score: 6-4 6-7(6) 6-7(5)
|
10/16/2021
Irina Khromacheva - Aliona Bolsova
score: 3-6 2-6
|
|
10/16/2021
Donna Vekic - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
score: 6-0 6-2
|
10/17/2021
Donna Vekic - Ysaline Bonaventure
score: 6-2 4-6 6-1
|
10/16/2021
Marina Bassols Ribera - Ysaline Bonaventure
score: 3-6 6-1 4-6
|
|
10/16/2021
Jaqueline Cristian - Mona Barthel
score: 6-1 6-1
|
10/17/2021
Jaqueline Cristian - Lesley Kerkhove
score: 6-3 6-2
|
10/16/2021
Urszula Radwanska - Lesley Kerkhove
score: 4-6 4-6
|
|
10/16/2021
Xinyu Wang - Ivana Jorovic
score: 6-0 6-1
|
10/17/2021
Xinyu Wang - Anna Bondar
score: 6-1 6-3
|
10/16/2021
Jana Fett - Anna Bondar
score: 2-6 3-6
|
|
10/16/2021
Stefanie Voegele - Tereza Mrdeza
score: 7-6(3) 6-1
|
10/17/2021
Stefanie Voegele - Kirsten Flipkens
score: 6-3 7-6(6)
|
10/16/2021
Cristiana Ferrando - Kirsten Flipkens
score: 6-4 5-7 3-6
|
|
10/16/2021
Dalma Galfi - Reka-Luca Jani
score: 6-7(5) 7-6(8) 6-3
|
10/17/2021
Dalma Galfi - Mandy Minella
score: 6-7(6) 7-5 3-6
|
10/16/2021
Mandy Minella - Ankita Raina
score: 6-3 6-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|