Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
QF |
|
Kasatkina D. (2.28) | Zheng Q. (1.73) | 02/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Rogers S. (3.85) | Bencic B. (1.33) | 02/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Haddad Maia B. (1.57) | Putintseva Y. (2.65) | 02/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 7-6(4) | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pliskova K. (2.89) | Rybakina E. (1.51) | 02/09/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kasatkina D. (1.48) | Teichmann J. (2.97) | 02/09/23 | 1-6 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Krejcikova B. (-) | Samsonova L. (-) | 02/09/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(6) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kontaveit A. (1.83) | Rogers S. (2.14) | 02/08/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 1-4 | RET | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Kostyuk M. (3.40) | Bencic B. (1.37) | 02/08/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.67) | Mertens E. (2.38) | 02/08/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Zheng Q. (1.72) | Ostapenko J. (2.20) | 02/08/23 | 7-6(10) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Krejcikova B. (1.21) | Ruse E. (5.25) | 02/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Andreescu B. (1.62) | Putintseva Y. (2.55) | 02/07/23 | 6-7(2) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Pliskova K. (1.25) | Bonaventure Y. (4.50) | 02/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Teichmann J. (1.69) | Yastremska D. (2.25) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Liu C. (3.75) | Samsonova L. (1.29) | 02/07/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Rogers S. (2.45) | Fernandez L. (1.61) | 02/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Haddad Maia B. (1.83) | Bouzkova M. (2.07) | 02/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Marino R. (3.60) | Zheng Q. (1.36) | 02/07/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Collins D. (1.73) | Ostapenko J. (2.20) | 02/06/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kostyuk M. (1.61) | Cirstea S. (2.45) | 02/06/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mertens E. (1.29) | Trevisan M. (3.90) | 02/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kontaveit A. (1.54) | Zhang S. (2.66) | 02/06/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bjorklund M. (2.40) | Ruse E. (1.61) | 02/06/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Marino R. (1.97) | Bonaventure Y. (1.87) | 02/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Fernandez L. (1.12) | Zavatska K. (6.34) | 02/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Putintseva Y. (1.21) | Abduraimova N. (4.60) | 02/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rogers S. (1.25) | Frech M. (4.66) | 02/06/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Liu C. (1.74) | Yastremska D. (2.28) | 02/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Stefani L. (8.90) | Bonaventure Y. (1.07) | 02/05/23 | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zavatska K. (2.03) | Uchijima M. (1.80) | 02/05/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sasnovich A. (1.29) | Bjorklund M. (4.20) | 02/05/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(7) | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Marino R. (1.09) | Gasparyan M. (8.00) | 02/05/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Fernandez L. (1.12) | Mladenovic K. (6.50) | 02/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ruse E. (2.38) | Martincova T. (1.68) | 02/05/23 | 6-3 | 3-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Putintseva Y. (1.33) | Zakharova A. (3.60) | 02/05/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Abduraimova N. (2.35) | Parry D. (1.66) | 02/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Liu C. (1.03) | Stefania B. (15.00) | 02/05/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rogers S. (1.17) | Zvonareva V. (5.62) | 02/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jang S. (2.50) | Frech M. (1.62) | 02/05/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.57) | Yastremska D. (2.60) | 02/05/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.30) | Kudermetova V. (4.12) | 01/13/21 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Kostyuk M. (2.40) | Kudermetova V. (1.67) | 01/12/21 | 6-7(8) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Sakkari M. (-) | Sabalenka A. (-) | 01/12/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova V. (2.57) | Svitolina E. (1.59) | 01/11/21 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Kostyuk M. (1.50) | Sorribes Tormo S. (2.92) | 01/11/21 | 0-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Kenin S. (2.48) | Sakkari M. (1.69) | 01/11/21 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.48) | Rybakina E. (2.89) | 01/11/21 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Alexandrova E. (2.75) | Svitolina E. (1.54) | 01/10/21 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(8) | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Kenin S. (1.59) | Putintseva Y. (2.57) | 01/10/21 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (3.05) | Kudermetova V. (1.48) | 01/10/21 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Hard |