Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Bencic B. (1.56) | Kenin S. (2.68) | 06/23/19 | 7-6(2) | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Kerber A. (1.57) | Bencic B. (2.75) | 06/22/19 | 6-2 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Kenin S. (2.43) | Sevastova A. (1.67) | 06/22/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Kerber A. (1.45) | Garcia C. (3.10) | 06/21/19 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Wang Y. (3.95) | Sevastova A. (1.32) | 06/21/19 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Bencic B. (-) | Anisimova A. (-) | 06/21/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Kenin S. (2.20) | Mertens E. (1.82) | 06/21/19 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (5.10) | Garcia C. (1.21) | 06/20/19 | 2-6 | 7-6(1) | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Kerber A. (1.77) | Sharapova M. (2.22) | 06/20/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Cornet A. (2.62) | Anisimova A. (1.57) | 06/20/19 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Bencic B. (1.25) | Rogers S. (4.45) | 06/20/19 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 3-1 | RET | Grass | |||
2R |
|
Tomljanovic A. (2.44) | Sevastova A. (1.67) | 06/19/19 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Kenin S. (1.40) | Jabeur O. (3.20) | 06/19/19 | 6-2 | 2-0 | RET | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Stosur S. (4.33) | Mertens E. (1.30) | 06/19/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Van Uytvanck A. (1.57) | Wang Y. (2.74) | 06/19/19 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Cornet A. (2.93) | Sorribes Tormo S. (1.50) | 06/18/19 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kerber A. (1.28) | Bonaventure Y. (4.33) | 06/18/19 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Kuzmova V. (2.00) | Sharapova M. (2.00) | 06/18/19 | 6-7(8) | 0-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (5.50) | Riske A. (1.21) | 06/18/19 | 6-7(2) | 7-5 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Azarenka V. (1.67) | Garcia C. (2.42) | 06/18/19 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Martincova T. (3.60) | Anisimova A. (1.40) | 06/18/19 | 6-3 | 6-7(7) | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Rogers S. (1.94) | Zhang S. (2.00) | 06/18/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Zheng S. (1.91) | Stosur S. (1.99) | 06/18/19 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Lepchenko V. (4.33) | Sevastova A. (1.29) | 06/18/19 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Juvan K. (1.80) | Jabeur O. (2.15) | 06/18/19 | 5-7 | 6-7(5) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Petkovic A. (3.30) | Mertens E. (1.44) | 06/17/19 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kenin S. (1.69) | Flipkens K. (2.40) | 06/17/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Friedsam A. (1.95) | Wang Y. (2.00) | 06/17/19 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Bencic B. (1.25) | Peterson R. (4.40) | 06/17/19 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Siniakova K. (1.75) | Van Uytvanck A. (2.38) | 06/17/19 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Puig M. (2.42) | Tomljanovic A. (1.65) | 06/17/19 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bolsova A. (2.07) | Martincova T. (1.81) | 06/17/19 | 7-6(7) | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nara K. (2.09) | Lepchenko V. (1.80) | 06/17/19 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 0-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ferro F. (2.40) | Rogers S. (1.64) | 06/17/19 | 6-1 | 6-7(1) | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lisicki S. (3.00) | Juvan K. (1.44) | 06/17/19 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sorribes Tormo S. (1.33) | Larsson J. (4.04) | 06/17/19 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Teichmann J. (2.00) | Bonaventure Y. (1.97) | 06/17/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ferro F. (1.71) | Garcia-Perez G. (2.28) | 06/16/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nara K. (-) | Vicens Mas R. (-) | 06/16/19 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Martincova T. (2.36) | McHale C. (1.62) | 06/16/19 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bolsova A. (1.33) | Han X. (3.65) | 06/16/19 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Minnen G. (-) | Juvan K. (-) | 06/16/19 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rogers S. (1.81) | Rus A. (2.10) | 06/16/19 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Teichmann J. (1.57) | Stollar F. (2.85) | 06/16/19 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Antonitsch M. (14.00) | Bonaventure Y. (1.06) | 06/16/19 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Barthel M. (1.45) | Lisicki S. (2.84) | 06/16/19 | 2-6 | 7-6(2) | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bara I. (3.96) | Lepchenko V. (1.35) | 06/16/19 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sorribes Tormo S. (2.32) | Lottner A. (1.69) | 06/16/19 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Larsson J. (2.40) | Hon P. (1.67) | 06/16/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
F |
|
Maria T. (4.40) | Sevastova A. (1.30) | 06/24/18 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Grass |