Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Burrage J. (2.90) | Boulter K. (1.45) | 06/18/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Cornet A. (1.45) | Burrage J. (2.80) | 06/17/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Watson H. (2.30) | Boulter K. (1.68) | 06/17/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Cornet A. (1.40) | Mandlik E. (3.00) | 06/16/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Watson H. (2.25) | Golubic V. (1.70) | 06/16/23 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Dart H. (2.20) | Boulter K. (1.73) | 06/16/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Burrage J. (2.13) | Frech M. (1.77) | 06/16/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Linette M. (1.45) | Burrage J. (2.90) | 06/15/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Kalinina A. (1.63) | Dart H. (2.38) | 06/15/23 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Boulter K. (1.44) | Snigur D. (2.90) | 06/15/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Mandlik E. (4.00) | Giorgi C. (1.27) | 06/15/23 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.36) | Cornet A. (3.40) | 06/14/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Maria T. (1.62) | Watson H. (2.45) | 06/14/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Frech M. (1.57) | Zhu L. (2.55) | 06/14/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Golubic V. (3.30) | Vekic D. (1.36) | 06/14/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Swan K. (1.82) | Cornet A. (2.08) | 06/13/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Kalinina A. (1.36) | Parrizas Diaz N. (3.51) | 06/13/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Snigur D. (5.75) | Haddad Maia B. (1.14) | 06/13/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Appleton E. (5.75) | Boulter K. (1.15) | 06/13/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Teichmann J. (2.30) | Golubic V. (1.68) | 06/13/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Brengle M. (4.50) | Giorgi C. (1.22) | 06/13/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Tomova V. (1.65) | Mandlik E. (2.47) | 06/13/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Martincova T. (1.82) | Burrage J. (2.10) | 06/13/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Linette M. (1.36) | Gadecki O. (3.32) | 06/13/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Dart H. (-) | Marino R. (-) | 06/13/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Niemeier J. (1.72) | Watson H. (2.30) | 06/12/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Parks A. (1.66) | Zhu L. (2.60) | 06/12/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.29) | Wang X. (4.00) | 06/12/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(6) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kartal S. (1.80) | Frech M. (2.10) | 06/12/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Bucsa C. (4.00) | Vekic D. (1.25) | 06/12/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Zhang S. (3.00) | Maria T. (1.45) | 06/12/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Arango E. (1.48) | Appleton E. (2.70) | 06/11/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mandlik E. (2.13) | Snigur D. (1.83) | 06/11/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rajecki A. (5.00) | Watson H. (1.18) | 06/11/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kartal S. (1.97) | Ruse E. (1.89) | 06/11/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rodionova A. (1.67) | Gadecki O. (2.28) | 06/11/23 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dart H. (1.13) | Silva E. (6.00) | 06/11/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Appleton E. (2.35) | Scott K. (1.62) | 06/10/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Muhammad A. (1.25) | Rajecki A. (4.20) | 06/10/23 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Mandlik E. (1.78) | Shymanovich I. (2.20) | 06/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dart H. (1.58) | Inglis M. (2.45) | 06/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bains N. (4.00) | Snigur D. (1.27) | 06/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Silva E. (1.91) | Zacarias M. (2.05) | 06/10/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yastremska D. (1.20) | Arango E. (4.75) | 06/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chang S. (4.50) | Watson H. (1.23) | 06/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Garland J. (4.00) | Ruse E. (1.29) | 06/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-7 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Waltert S. (2.30) | Rodionova A. (1.65) | 06/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kenin S. (1.56) | Kartal S. (2.60) | 06/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(6) | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cabrera L. (2.51) | Gadecki O. (1.56) | 06/10/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
F |
|
Haddad Maia B. (2.35) | Riske A. (1.67) | 06/12/22 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Grass |