Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q3 |
|
Rodionova A. (2.38) | Lao D. (1.64) | 06/27/19 | 0-6 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +4 | Grass | |||
Q3 |
|
Murray S. (3.10) | Badosa Gibert P. (1.47) | 06/27/19 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | +1 | Grass | |||
Q3 |
|
Danilovic O. (3.00) | Haddad Maia B. (1.49) | 06/27/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Grass | ||||
Q3 |
|
Kerkhove L. (2.75) | Lisicki S. (1.53) | 06/27/19 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | -2 | Grass | |||
Q3 |
|
Rybakina E. (1.30) | Flink V. (4.16) | 06/27/19 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-8 | +3 | Grass | |||
Q3 |
|
Bonaventure Y. (1.63) | Rus A. (2.46) | 06/27/19 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +4 | Grass | |||
Q3 |
|
Davis L. (1.51) | Ahn K. (2.66) | 06/27/19 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Grass | ||||
Q3 |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.65) | Bogdan A. (2.40) | 06/27/19 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Grass | ||||
Q3 |
|
Cepelova J. (2.04) | McNally C. (1.95) | 06/27/19 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Grass | ||||
Q3 |
|
Dodin O. (1.62) | Gatto-Monticone G. (2.45) | 06/27/19 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +4 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Smitkova T. (2.10) | Wickmayer Y. (1.81) | 06/26/19 | 6-1 | 6-7(3) | 1-6 | +1 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Liang E. (6.06) | Minnen G. (1.15) | 06/26/19 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 1-6 | +4 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Rybakina E. (1.27) | Hogenkamp R. (3.95) | 06/26/19 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
McHale C. (1.17) | Sharipova S. (5.50) | 06/26/19 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +3 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Eraydin B. (10.00) | Juvan K. (1.06) | 06/26/19 | 6-4 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | +2 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Raina A. (2.78) | Lisicki S. (1.49) | 06/26/19 | 1-6 | 6-7(4) | +6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ruse E. (1.25) | Bara I. (4.03) | 06/26/19 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 6-4 | +4 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Gauff C. (1.28) | Ivakhnenko V. (4.00) | 06/26/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Doi M. (1.25) | Rodionova A. (4.15) | 06/26/19 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bucsa C. (2.52) | Murray S. (1.62) | 06/26/19 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | +3 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Liu F. (4.37) | Badosa Gibert P. (1.24) | 06/26/19 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vikhlyantseva N. (1.77) | Lottner A. (2.20) | 06/26/19 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
McNally C. (1.36) | Hon P. (3.25) | 06/26/19 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Shinikova I. (5.50) | Cepelova J. (1.17) | 06/26/19 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ponchet J. (2.30) | Flink V. (1.70) | 06/26/19 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ozgen P. (3.91) | Bogdan A. (1.31) | 06/26/19 | 6-7(1) | 5-7 | +3 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lepchenko V. (1.51) | Kerkhove L. (2.65) | 06/26/19 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
McPhee K. (2.38) | Samsonova L. (1.64) | 06/26/19 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | +5 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lao D. (1.71) | Kovinic D. (2.23) | 06/26/19 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | +5 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.49) | Kalinina A. (2.68) | 06/26/19 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dolehide C. (2.38) | Martincova T. (1.65) | 06/26/19 | 1-6 | 6-7(5) | +6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Stollar F. (1.63) | Kawa K. (2.38) | 06/26/19 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Blinkova A. (1.24) | Di Giuseppe M. (4.33) | 06/26/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bonaventure Y. (1.29) | Taylor G. (4.40) | 06/26/19 | 6-4 | 7-6(5) | +3 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Danilovic O. (-) | Hesse A. (-) | 06/26/19 | 7-6(2) | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | +4 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Mrdeza T. (5.03) | Kalinskaya A. (1.20) | 06/26/19 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ahn K. (1.40) | Korpatsch T. (3.20) | 06/26/19 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Begu I. (1.69) | Dodin O. (2.38) | 06/26/19 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-8 | 0 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Gorgodze E. (5.20) | Rus A. (1.17) | 06/26/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zaja A. (-) | Haddad Maia B. (-) | 06/26/19 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +3 | Grass | |||
Q2 |
|
Gatto-Monticone G. (3.30) | Wang X. (1.36) | 06/26/19 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Davis L. (-) | Di Lorenzo F. (-) | 06/26/19 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zimmermann K. (-) | Eraydin B. (-) | 06/25/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +2 | Grass | |||
Q1 |
|
Kawa K. (-) | Jones F. (-) | 06/25/19 | 6-3 | 6-7(1) | 6-3 | +5 | Grass | |||
Q1 |
|
Lumsden M. (-) | McPhee K. (-) | 06/25/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bara I. (-) | Kiick A. (-) | 06/25/19 | 6-7(4) | 6-1 | 6-4 | +6 | Grass | |||
Q1 |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (-) | Juvan K. (-) | 06/25/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 8-10 | +1 | Grass | |||
Q1 |
|
Bolsova A. (-) | Gauff C. (-) | 06/25/19 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ruse E. (-) | Karatantcheva S. (-) | 06/25/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Han X. (-) | Samsonova L. (-) | 06/25/19 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 1-6 | +4 | Grass |