Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Dinev D. (-) | Ozdemir S. (-) | 04/28/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 10-7 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Malakhovich M. (-) | Rozo Torres M. (-) | 04/28/24 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rokita Garcia R. (-) | Verma H. (-) | 04/28/24 | 5-7 | 3-2 | RET | - | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Tiukaev R. (-) | Aydin E. (-) | 04/28/24 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Helguera Casado L. (-) | Foxman M. (-) | 04/28/24 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gasimov K. (-) | Siddiqui A. (-) | 04/28/24 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 10-3 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Kalina V. (-) | Onur Turgut M. (-) | 04/28/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Florin Pop D. (-) | Lam Meng Bart A. (-) | 04/28/24 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Laborde A. (-) | Karakas K. (-) | 04/28/24 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 10-7 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Grunewald N. (-) | Atabay A. (-) | 04/28/24 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 10-7 | +5 | Clay | |||
F |
|
Kym J. (1.21) | Milev Y. (4.60) | 04/28/24 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Milev Y. (1.84) | Slump S. (1.90) | 04/27/24 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +4 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Wassermann D. (4.20) | Kym J. (1.21) | 04/27/24 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Cekirge K. (3.10) | Wassermann D. (1.40) | 04/26/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Isomura K. (2.80) | Milev Y. (1.47) | 04/26/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kym J. (1.07) | Binda A. (8.00) | 04/26/24 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Slump S. (1.36) | Ortenzi G. (3.00) | 04/26/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Slump S. (1.86) | Barnat J. (1.87) | 04/25/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Tajima N. (6.00) | Wassermann D. (1.11) | 04/25/24 | 1-6 | 7-6(6) | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Kym J. (1.13) | Malgaroli L. (5.80) | 04/25/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Isomura K. (1.50) | Aksu C. (2.50) | 04/25/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Werren P. (3.20) | Binda A. (1.32) | 04/25/24 | 7-6(4) | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Lavizzari M. (8.00) | Milev Y. (1.08) | 04/25/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Reymond A. (1.72) | Ortenzi G. (2.08) | 04/25/24 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Constantin Spiridon D. (-) | Cekirge K. (-) | 04/25/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kym J. (1.06) | Vaitiekunas P. (8.00) | 04/24/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Werren P. (2.65) | William Donald M. (1.44) | 04/24/24 | 6-1 | 1-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Nawaf R. (13.00) | Reymond A. (1.01) | 04/24/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lavizzari M. (3.35) | Jin Y. (1.29) | 04/24/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Sosedkin F. (13.00) | Tajima N. (1.01) | 04/24/24 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ujvary M. (2.00) | Cekirge K. (1.74) | 04/24/24 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zielinski M. (3.05) | Slump S. (1.35) | 04/24/24 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rocens M. (4.50) | Barnat J. (1.18) | 04/24/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Ortenzi G. (4.10) | Sharipov M. (1.32) | 04/24/24 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 6-0 | +7 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Malgaroli L. (1.04) | Zayid M. (10.00) | 04/24/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gasimov K. (3.20) | Aksu C. (1.32) | 04/24/24 | 7-6(2) | 6-7(2) | 1-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Jianu F. (-) | Constantin Spiridon D. (-) | 04/24/24 | 5-7 | 1-4 | RET | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Trongcharoenchaikul W. (3.57) | Wassermann D. (1.29) | 04/23/24 | 6-7(6) | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Binda A. (3.20) | Negritu C. (1.33) | 04/23/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Isomura K. (1.32) | Kalina V. (3.30) | 04/23/24 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lanik T. (4.20) | Milev Y. (1.21) | 04/23/24 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 6-7(7) | 0 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Cekirge K. (1.32) | Gasimov K. (3.20) | 04/23/24 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 8-10 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Lavizzari M. (2.00) | Arinc K. (1.77) | 04/23/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Malgaroli L. (1.32) | Ben Abdennibi S. (3.20) | 04/23/24 | 6-1 | 3-3 | RET | - | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Ortenzi G. (2.05) | Alkaya M. (1.72) | 04/23/24 | 6-4 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sabaliauskas A. (3.90) | Werren P. (1.29) | 04/23/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Smoliner T. (3.90) | Jin Y. (1.30) | 04/23/24 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Inoue G. (2.65) | Rocens M. (1.60) | 04/23/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Constantin Spiridon D. (-) | Gramaticopolo B. (-) | 04/23/24 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cekirge K. (1.10) | Li W. (8.50) | 04/22/24 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 10-7 | +5 | Clay |