Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
QF |
|
Picchione A. (1.52) | La Vela G. (2.59) | 04/19/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Henning P. (1.42) | Isomura K. (2.80) | 04/19/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +2 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Paz J. (2.20) | Juarez F. (1.63) | 04/19/24 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Turker M. (-) | Metreveli A. (-) | 04/19/24 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Henning P. (1.71) | Mazza M. (2.10) | 04/18/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Schoenhaus M. (6.25) | Juarez F. (1.11) | 04/18/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Picchione A. (1.07) | Munk Mesa B. (9.00) | 04/18/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Paz J. (1.64) | Brunclik P. (2.50) | 04/18/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Brunold M. (1.21) | Turker M. (4.10) | 04/18/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Metreveli A. (3.00) | Barnat J. (1.36) | 04/18/24 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Pecci A. (2.10) | La Vela G. (1.72) | 04/18/24 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Isomura K. (1.87) | Constantin Spiridon D. (1.87) | 04/18/24 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pecci A. (1.32) | Trongcharoenchaikul W. (4.00) | 04/17/24 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Werren P. (5.75) | Mazza M. (1.22) | 04/17/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kirci K. (1.60) | Munk Mesa B. (2.37) | 04/17/24 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 4-6 | -1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Schoenhaus M. (1.30) | Arinc K. (3.40) | 04/17/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Metreveli A. (6.60) | Palosi S. (1.09) | 04/17/24 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Prihodko O. (1.61) | Brunold M. (2.30) | 04/17/24 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Isomura K. (3.00) | Slump S. (1.36) | 04/17/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Azizov T. (8.80) | Brunclik P. (1.05) | 04/17/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Turker M. (1.95) | Reymond A. (1.90) | 04/17/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Henning P. (1.26) | Korovin M. (3.70) | 04/17/24 | 7-6(8) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cristian Dumitru A. (13.00) | Juarez F. (1.01) | 04/17/24 | 6-7(6) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sosedkin F. (15.00) | La Vela G. (1.01) | 04/17/24 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Picchione A. (1.25) | Binda A. (4.20) | 04/17/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Constantin Spiridon D. (-) | Milev Y. (-) | 04/17/24 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Paz J. (1.10) | Gramaticopolo B. (6.25) | 04/16/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Barnat J. (1.41) | Chepelev A. (3.10) | 04/16/24 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Binda A. (1.29) | Saritas G. (3.40) | 04/16/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Alkaya M. (2.10) | Werren P. (1.70) | 04/16/24 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 8-10 | 0 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Lanik T. (1.16) | Arinc K. (5.00) | 04/16/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Korovin M. (1.41) | Vaitiekunas P. (2.75) | 04/16/24 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 10-4 | +9 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Cristian Dumitru A. (3.65) | Huber D. (1.30) | 04/16/24 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 10-7 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Ortenzi G. (1.47) | Turker M. (2.59) | 04/16/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Malgaroli L. (1.31) | Munk Mesa B. (4.40) | 04/16/24 | 6-7(9) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Constantin Spiridon D. (-) | Inoue G. (-) | 04/16/24 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ortenzi G. (1.06) | Grekul A. (8.50) | 04/15/24 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Munk Mesa B. (2.30) | George Nanobashvili S. (1.60) | 04/15/24 | 7-6(6) | 7-6(3) | +2 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gasimov K. (1.99) | Huber D. (1.85) | 04/15/24 | 6-7(6) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Alkaya M. (1.41) | Mischker F. (2.80) | 04/15/24 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 10-8 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Salton D. (1.86) | Cristian Dumitru A. (1.88) | 04/15/24 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 7-10 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Malgaroli L. (1.02) | Aytekin M. (11.00) | 04/15/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lam Meng Bart A. (8.50) | Arinc K. (1.05) | 04/15/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nemeth A. (5.50) | Werren P. (1.16) | 04/15/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ben Abdennibi S. (2.40) | Turker M. (1.54) | 04/15/24 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sabaliauskas A. (3.20) | Vaitiekunas P. (1.34) | 04/15/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Binda A. (1.04) | Luca A. (9.00) | 04/15/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lanik T. (1.32) | Biondolillo G. (3.20) | 04/15/24 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Inoue G. (2.10) | Villoslada E. (1.68) | 04/15/24 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 13-11 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Smoliner T. (4.00) | Saritas G. (1.28) | 04/15/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay |